Last transmission: 31.10.2021 09:12 | Sportvereinigung 1845 Esslingen e.V.

Nation Name Reg. Club      
BEL BELGIUM 1 2.50
  LEYNEN DUBUS Victor  
  SCHROVEN Loucas  
  HALLAERT Gilles  
FRA CEP1 2.9999
  YANG Mathieu  
  DELGADO Matheo  
  DUBREUIL Maxime  
  HELMY COCOYNACQ Adrien  
FRA CEP2 2.9999
  DUMAS Maxime  
  ANANE Zakariya  
  BOUMAZA Mahel  
GER GERMANY 2.13
  STUDENT Mika  
  POLOTZEK Simon  
  MC CONELL Lino  
  DIESTELKAMP Niklas  
GER GERMANY 2 2.49
  HÖFLER Julius  
  STRELOW Alexander  
  SAUTNER Marcel  
  SALUS Hugo  
GER GERMANY 3 2.72
  GAUSS Neil  
  WOLF Julien  
  EBERT Tillmann  
GER GERMANY 4 2.82
  WAGNER Louis  
  BERGERT Michael  
  MEHNER Laureano  
  MALITZKI Lukas  
GER GERMANY 5 2.88
  MEHNER Laureano  
  MALITZKI Lukas  
  WAGNER Louis  
  BERGERT Michael  
ISR ISRAEL 2.89
  LEMBERGER Eitan  
  ELIAZ Adam  
  HAVIV Liam  
  ROKHKIND Eitan  
ISR ISRAEL 2 2.9999
  AMRANI Matthew Harel  
  BLUMENFELD Ori  
  TRAITEL CRYSTAL Ran  
  DRORI Nadav  
LAT LATVIA 2.36
  ABELE Reinis  
  KAULAKANS Valters  
  ZDORS Markuss  
  FRICBERGS Marcis Juris  
NED NETHERLANDS 2.4
  DIJKSTRA Michael  
  MAN Yin  
  SOEMOSEMITO Damian  
  MOUSSET Tycho  
NED NETHERLANDS 2 2.43
  MOERBEEK Jonas  
  KOSTER Fabian  
  DIJKSTRA Thomas  
  VAN DEN BERG Cedric  
NED NETHERLANDS 3 2.9999
  VAN DEN BERG Sam  
  DE KRUIJFF Abbe  
  NOOIJ Jasper  
POL POLAND 2.2
  NOWAK Jan  
  GORCZYCA Tomasz  
  WINKHOF Filip  
  GINDA Piotr  
POL POLAND 2 2.10
  GAWENDA Patryk  
  PRAJZNER Mikolaj  
  WASCINSKI Gracjan  
  SOWA Piotr  
POL POLAND 3 2.25
  JURCZAK Mateusz  
  JURGA Stanislaw  
  PYSKLO Szymon  
  DURAJ Idzi  
POL POLAND 4 2.27
  GORCZYCA Jakub  
  KWIATKOWSKI Karol  
  TOMYSLAK Lukasz  
  ANDRZEJEWSKI Adam  
POL POLAND 5 2.48
  MAKALOWSKI Adam  
  FOGT Jakub  
  GONDA Jakub  
  KULPACZYNSKI Lukasz  
SVK SLOVAKIA 2.33
  AMBRUS Bence  
  ROZMUS Jakub  
  BUKOR Gabriel  
  LANCARIC Branislav  
SWE SWEDEN 2.18
  WIDÉN Emil  
  FASTESSON Rufus  
  NORDMAN RID Emil  
  KVERNES Isak  
SWE SWEDEN 2 2.59
  GRELA Tristan  
  STIGBERG Teo  
  LUNDGREN Vilgot  
  RIENÄCKER Thomas  
SWE SWEDEN 3 2.9999
  PENKER Hugo  
  ANDÉN Max  
  BOUSTEDT Erik  
TUR TURKEY 2.17
  SEZER Tan  
  ILMAN Poyraz Ege  
  AKIALP Emre  
  MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan  
TUR TURKEY 2 2.46
  COBANOGLU Baran  
  YILDIZ Hikmet Deniz  
  SIRMACI Kayhan  
TUR TURKEY 3 2.84
  OZDEMIR Ege  
  ERSOY Burak Alp  
  EROL Ekin Deniz