Last transmission: 20.11.2022 15:15 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name Reg. Club      
AUT AUSTRIA 2.69
  HUBNER Maximilian  
  PECNIK Georg  
  FALCHETTO Lauro  
  MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse  
TPE CHINESE TAIPEI 2.9999
  WU Trevor  
  CHEN Demetris Pan  
  HSU Sheng-Hung Jasper  
  YANG Ping-Yen  
CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 1 2.26
  HOLY Lev Michael  
  CHLEBOUN Matyas  
  KAVECKY Max  
CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 2 2.9999
  PTACNIK Lukas  
  STEPANEK Petr  
  VYSKOCIL Elias  
DEN DENMARK 2.22
  SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander  
  AFSHIN Alexander  
  VAABEN Frode  
  FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan  
DEN DENMARK 2 2.49
  SKJØDT Elvis Munk  
  BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann  
  CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai  
  FRIIS Anker  
FRA FRANCE 2.18
  JOLIBOIS Ferdinand  
  DUBREUIL Maxime  
  HEYRIES Aurelien  
  ANDRIAMASINARIVO Noah  
FRA FRANCE 2 2.51
  JEANNIN BANGOURA ZAKARIA  
  BOUMAZA Mahel  
  YANG Mathieu  
  TAN Lucas  
GER GERMANY 2.14
  BERGERT Michael  
  MIRBACH Maximilian  
  POLOTZEK Simon  
  BARBY Henrik  
GER GERMANY 2 2.19
  SCHULZ Linus  
  MEHNER Laureano  
  WUNDLING Ivo  
  STRELOW Alexander  
GER GERMANY 3 2.29
  SEEMANN Paul Leopold  
  BECKMANN Otto  
  TIPPMER Paul  
GER GERMANY 4 2.32
  SCHWABE Markus  
  SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel  
  KOLB Conrad  
GRE GREECE 1 2.69
  GKIKAS Dimitrios  
  TZOVANIS Artemios  
  MEINTANIS Dimitrios  
  GEROSIDERIS Sotiris  
GRE GREECE 2 2.69
  TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios  
  SGOUROS Avramios Spyridon  
  STAVRAKIS Michael  
  GKOUMAS Antonios  
GRE GREECE 3 2.9999
  TOULAKIS MARKAKIS Chistos  
  CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos  
  DOUMTSIS Angelos  
  MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios  
HUN HUNGARY 2.3
  RUBIN Mattia  
  SZABÓ Bálint  
  GERGELY Zoltan  
  OROVECZ Gergely  
HUN HUNGARY 2 2.17
  VLADAR Adam  
  BODOR Aron  
  NEMETH Benedek  
  HAMZI Balazs  
HUN HUNGARY 3 2.20
  SOMMER Marcell  
  ROZSA Csanad  
  BODIS Kristof  
HUN HUNGARY 4 2.37
  NAGY Huba  
  BORKA Marton  
  ZSOGON Andor Kolos  
ITA ITALY 2.6
  DE MICHIELI VITTURI Federico  
  FUSCO Cristiano  
  COLLINI Nicolo'  
  GIANESE Mattia  
ITA ITALY 2 2.47
  BARSOTTI Sergio  
  BARSOTTI Gregorio  
  CALABRO' Lorenzo  
LAT LATVIA 2.15
  BOGDANS Maksims  
  GAINUTDINOVS Martins  
  ZDORS Markuss  
  LEBEDEVS Deniss  
NED NETHERLANDS 2.9
  KOSTER Fabian  
  VAN DEN BERG Cedric  
  MOERBEEK Jonas  
  DIJKSTRA Michael  
NED NETHERLANDS 2 2.33
  MEDVEDEV Martin  
  VAN DEN BERG Sam  
  NOOIJ Jasper  
NED THE NETHERLANDS 3 KNAS 2.47
  AMEUR Jabir  
  DEN BREEJEN Samuel  
  ARIAS DE BLES Miro  
POL POLAND 2.1
  FOGT Jakub  
  GORCZYCA Jakub  
  DURAJ Idzi  
  KWIATKOWSKI Karol  
POL POLAND 2 2.2
  WASCINSKI Gracjan  
  MOZEJKO Milosz  
  JURGA Stanislaw  
  TOMYSLAK Lukasz  
POL POLAND 3 2.4
  GLOWINSKI Szymon  
  LEWANDOWSKI Franciszek  
  PYSKLO Szymon  
  CENDROWSKI Marceli  
POL POLAND 4 2.13
  BARTOSZEK Tomasz  
  KOSILA-WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakub  
  PISAREWICZ Szymon  
  GINTER Cezary  
POL POLAND 5 2.35
  WYSZYNSKI Jan  
  GAJC Jan  
  HRYNIEWIECKI Filip  
  BIENKOWSKI Aleksander  
ROU ROMANIA 2.62
  DOGARIU Felix  
  ROBANESCU Mihnea  
  ADOCH Stefan  
  PETRACHE Mihnea  
ROU ROMANIA 2 2.65
  STIUBE Andrei  
  MALEKSHAHIAN Darius  
  FEY Alan  
SGP SINGAPORE 2.9999
  HO Jia Le Sean  
  TANG Tristan  
  ROBSON Samuel Elijah  
  DU Yuntao  
SVK SLOVAKIA 2.24
  ROZMUS Jakub  
  FRIC Tomas  
  LANCARIC Branislav  
  AMBRUS Bence  
SWE SWEDEN 2.26
  MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo  
  WESTESSON Ture  
  RIENÄCKER Thomas  
  ABRAHAMSSON Anton  
TUR TURKEY 2.11
  GIRGIN Ali Eren  
  DEMIRCAN Arda Baris  
  GENC Halis  
  KIRTAY Kivanc  
TUR TURKEY 2 2.25
  YOKUS Erez Deniz  
  EROL Ekin Deniz  
  ERDINC Egemen  
  GUNES Cem  
TUR TURKEY 3 2.42
  DONDAS efe  
  KIRAN Berk  
  KILINC Sabit Karatay  
TUR TURKEY 4 2.69
  ISIK Omer Dora  
  TAN Ada  
  SAHAN Ilker Erkin  
TUR TURKEY 5 2.9999
  SUNGUR Alp  
  KIRDAR Mert  
  ANBARLILAR ahmed turgut  
USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1 2.16
  YANG Luao  
  LI Richard  
  JEON Caleb  
  DESERANNO Don Jeidus  
USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2 2.23
  GOOR Julian  
  LO Conrad  
  FUKUDA Renzo  
  KAO Castor  
USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3 2.26
  GRAHAM Roy  
  BANERJEE Anup  
  BRUK Peter  
  HOOSHI Jayden  
USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 4 2.31
  KIM Yonjae  
  LEE Jacob  
  DAI Jonathan  
  CULLIVAN Justice  
USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 5 2.34
  LI Owen  
  WU Alexander  
  YU Anders  
  GODZHIK Zachary