No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
ANDRITZKI Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IRL | HOFFMEISTER Maya 1 Pembroke FC |
1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | FRITSCHE Rica KSV Weißwasser |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 7 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | GÜNDEL Aurelia Bremen 1860 Fechten |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | VOIGT Karla FG Merseburger Raben |
4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 0.500 | 6 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | KWAST Valentina FSC Cottbus |
5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 0.250 | -10 | 4. | 16. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
GASSAN Tim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STOKLOSSA Leah SVA Oranienburg |
1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | HENSCHEL Ella FK Hannover |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | BACH Marie Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | AL HASHIM Daliah Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | LACHER Janne Bremen 1860 Fechten |
5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 10. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
LOHS Lilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LAST Julienne SVA Oranienburg |
1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 0.250 | -9 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Marlene Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | NOWARA Nora Leandra FSC Cottbus |
3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | PFEIFFER Chloé TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | STANGE Sina Bremen 1860 Fechten |
5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 20. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
BRUSCHEK Robin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RÄTHEL Wilhelmine FC Greifswald |
1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | KELLER Lenja Chemnitzer PSV |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | GOETZ Sophie SV Lok Pritzwalk |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | MEYER NARVÁEZ Danae Berliner FC |
4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | NIPOLLI Isabella SV Angern |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | GERICKE Elisabeth FSC Cottbus |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 5. |
Details