Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | Rk. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | THUMM Tiberius | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 1.11 | 3.2 | |
2 | GER | DINKEL Paul | BY | FR Nürnberg | 1.21 | 1.2 | |
3 | GER | KÜRBIS Jarl | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.23 | 1.0 | |
4 | GER | KURZ Loris | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 1.35 | 0.6 | |
5 | GER | SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 1.44 | 0.4 | |
6 | GER | FUNK Nils | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 1.56 | 0.2 | |
7 | GER | KUHN Philipp | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 1.60 | 0.2 | |
8 | GER | SCHUMACHER Gideon | BY | FR Nürnberg | 2.1 | 66.0 | |
9 | GER | DÜNGER Karl | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.4 | 55.0 | |
10 | GER | SCHNIEPP Leon | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.5 | 54.0 | |
11 | GER | GOMMEL Colin | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.7 | 39.0 | |
12 | GER | LANG Chris | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.9 | 39.0 | |
13 | GER | KRAUS Samuel | BY | TSV Grünwald | 2.11 | 32.0 | |
14 | GER | MOHRING Arne Mika | WÜ | TS Göppingen | 2.14 | 25.0 | |
15 | GER | BANKHOFER Justus | BY | FR Nürnberg | 2.18 | 18.0 | |
T16 | GER | WEBER Alessio | BY | FR Nürnberg | 2.18 | 15.0 | |
17 | GER | REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.22 | 14.0 | |
18 | GER | KRÜGER Luca | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.23 | 13.0 | |
T19 | GER | HALBIG Noa | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.23 | 11.0 | |
20 | GER | CRONAUER Simon | SW | MTV Mainz | 2.26 | 10.0 | |
21 | GER | EBERHARDT Carl Malte | SW | MTV Mainz | 2.27 | 8.0 | |
22 | GER | PAOLUCCI Leo | BY | FR Nürnberg | 2.31 | 5.0 | |
23 | GER | SÜß Carlo | BY | FR Nürnberg | 2.35 | 4.0 | |
24 | GER | LITZENBURGER Hugo | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.43 | 2.0 | |
25 | LAT | OBORSKIS Marks | 3.9999 | ||||
T26 | GER | SCHNECK Collin | BY | FR Nürnberg | 3.9999 | ||
T27 | GER | RUNGE Liam | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 3.9999 | ||
T28 | GER | THIEME Simon | BY | FR Nürnberg | 3.9999 | ||
T29 | GER | SPADARO Giulio | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 3.9999 | ||
T30 | GER | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | HE | TV Dillenburg | 3.9999 | ||
T31 | GER | KOSKE Julius | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 3.9999 | ||
T32 | GER | LANZMICH Oskar | HE | Darmstädter FC | 3.9999 | ||
T33 | GER | LEVIGION Julius | BY | TSV Grünwald | 3.9999 | ||
T34 | UKR | SHPOLYANSKYY Arthur | BY | Nürnberger FC | 3.9999 | ||
T35 | GER | MAKLAKOV Julian | WE | TG Herford | 3.9999 | ||
T36 | LAT | ZHEPETOV Danila | 3.9999 | ||||
T37 | GER | WEISER Tim | WÜ | FC Göppingen | 3.9999 | ||
T38 | GER | FRITTRANG Paul | BY | Nürnberger FC | 3.9999 | ||
T39 | GER | HAUCK Marian | BY | TV Kempten | 3.9999 | ||
T40 | GER | WIEKHORST Kajetan | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 3.9999 | ||
T41 | GER | HEILAND Simion | BY | FR Nürnberg | 3.9999 |
Ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.