Last transmission: 19.11.2022 10:29 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name Reg. Club      
AUT AUSTRIA 2.64
  MACK Laetizia  
  FABIANEK Hanna  
  IVANCSICS Isabella  
  REINER Aglaya  
BEL BELGIUM 2.65
  SCHOLTES Elise  
  KOZLOWSKA Weronika  
  GONTIER Ninon  
  MERCKX Joosfien  
TPE CHINESE TAIPEI 2.9999
  TING Ju-Hsuan  
  LIN Yu-Wei  
  JENG Zi-Yin  
  SU Yu-Hsuan  
TPE CHINESE TAIPEI 2 2.9999
  LI Si-Xian Jocelyn  
  YANG Yi-Chen  
  HUANG Ching-Yung Sammi  
CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 1 2.15
  ILLEKOVA Katerina  
  FLASKOVA Viktorie  
  ROTH Annabelle  
  PROKESOVA Barbora  
CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 2 2.42
  MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie  
  SIMKOVA Anna  
  SCHAEFEROVA Justyna  
GER GERMANY 2.7
  FELLMANN Emelie  
  WALL Alexandra  
  KÖSLING Anik  
  ROHNER Emilia  
GER GERMANY 2 2.10
  TROPMANN Anastasia  
  BENEDIX Martha  
  SCHNARR Sophia  
  HERWIG Finja Malu  
GER GERMANY 3 2.36
  HAGEN Helena  
  MERT Buket  
  TAUBITZ Elina Annalena  
  MAHUTKA Malin Ava  
GER GERMANY 4 2.37
  KRAFT Maja  
  FRIGEWSKI Joy  
  ENGLER Eva  
  HÖPFL Amelie  
GER GERMANY 5 2.44
  VÖLKER Linn Marie  
  ZONI Lea  
  HERWIG Merle  
  SEIFFERT Veranika  
GRE GREECE 1 2.67
  GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini  
  BOUZIKA Iliana Daria  
  BALLOU Eleni  
  PILIOURA Anna  
GRE GREECE 2 2.9999
  KAVVADA Eleonora Sylbain Maria  
  STAVRAKI Zoi  
  REPPA Christina  
  TSAKALI Myrto  
GRE GREECE 3 2.9999
  LAIOU Maria  
  TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini  
  PANTELIDOU Angeliki  
  TAGI Vasiliki Olga  
GRE GREECE 4 2.9999
  NAIDI Kalliroi  
  KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki  
  PROVATA Aikaterini  
  INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi  
HUN HUNGARY 2.6
  BADAR Szonja  
  SPERKA Jazmin  
  PAPP Jazmin  
  KOLLAR Anna  
HUN HUNGARY 2 2.22
  HARONI Agapi  
  TOTH Anna  
  VAN LEEUWEN Nina  
ITA ITALY 2.31
  PLUTINO Valeria  
  CASOTTO Alessandra  
  RAMPAZZO Margherita  
  CATTANEO Ginevra  
LAT LATVIA 2.46
  KRASTINA Karolina  
  ABELE Liene  
  KOZLOVA Polina  
LAT LATVIA 2 2.47
  SEMAROVA Juliana  
  JUNELE Nikola  
  GOROHOVA Viktorija  
NED NETHERLANDS 2.13
  ARIAS DE BLES Mint  
  DAMMROFF Lotte  
  YOSHIMORI Rachika  
  SLUMAN Talitha  
POL POLAND 2.2
  KUS Natasza  
  JAKUBOWSKA Marta  
  WOJTAS Hanna  
  PLAZA Malgorzata  
POL POLAND 2 2.5
  WOJEWODZKA Zuzanna  
  MAKOWSKA Karolina  
  JASZCZOLT Nadia  
  NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra  
POL POLAND 3 2.12
  BARTOL Michalina  
  BINKO Aleksandra  
  GATZ Zuzanna  
  BYZEWSKA Alicja  
POL POLAND 4 2.18
  NELZA Dominika  
  ZIEMAK Emilia  
  PLAZA Zofia  
  KAPALA Emilia  
POL POLAND 5 2.28
  MOS Teresa  
  WOJTAS Zofia  
  KOCIUBIŃSKA Zofia  
  SZEFERA Emilia  
ROU ROMANIA 2.4
  BARBU Ioana  
  MALE Enya  
  MANOLACHE PASSIMA Iana  
  MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid  
ROU ROMANIA 2 2.21
  ADOCH Alexandra  
  LITA Karina  
  PREDA Dalia  
SVK SLOVAKIA 2.30
  FORGÁCH Nina  
  VALACSAY Anna  
  POSVANCOVA Martina  
  FORGACH Rebeka Liliana  
SWE SWEDEN 2.48
  JECHIL Maria  
  RYBERG Filippa  
  ANDERSSON Mathilda  
  MIKULAK Sara  
TUR TURKEY 2.1
  ATMACA Alara  
  ARIKAN Ada  
  CARPISIR Irmak  
  AY Elif Su  
TUR TURKEY 2 2.19
  OZIRAK Iipek  
  AKSOY Neziha Asli  
  GULISIK Elvin  
  ARSLAN Zeynep Tuana  
TUR TURKEY 3 2.45
  EROLCAY Damla  
  ARIKAN Azra  
  GOKKAN Ruya  
  TURHANLAR Beril  
TUR TURKEY 4 2.56
  KARAVELIOGLU Nilim  
  GULER Ilayda Bengisu  
  KARAMAN Nisan Ezel  
  ACAR Bahar Deniz  
TUR TURKEY 5 2.63
  YALCIN Elif Rana  
  KIRDAR Merve  
  OKCUOGLU defne  
  AYYUCE Doga Neval  
USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1 2.16
  GEBALA Gabrielle  
  CHUSID Mikayla  
  SHEN Lydia  
  LIU Jaelyn  
USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2 2.20
  ZHANG Alina  
  PEVZNER Victoria  
  SENIC Adeline  
  CHEN Jia  
USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3 2.31
  CHEN Allison  
  ZHAO Sophie  
  SOOD Ishani  
USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 4 2.31
  CHO Rebecca  
  LI Rachel  
  EYER Hailey  
USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 5 2.67
  LUO Sandra  
  YANG Iris  
  LEE Lavender