Last transmission: 11.09.2021 19:23 | Westfälischer Fechterbund e.V.

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 STUDENT Mika
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 JOBST Maximilian
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
16 DAVID Erik
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER D 9
9 BIGGA Leandro
WE Quernheimer FC
GER Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 MADEDDU Fabio
WE Hasper FC
GER
5 BECKMANN Otto
ST SV Angern
GER Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 HERMANN Marc
WE TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER D 2
12 BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
13 KLITZING Jan Lasse
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
20 NITTRITZ Sebastian
NR Dürener FC
GER D 2
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER
3 WILMSMEYER Tom
WE TG Münster
GER Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 PFEIL Hendrik
WE TG Münster
GER D 5
14 MOGILIN Matvey
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER V 15
11 HEITMANN Leander
WE TG Münster
GER Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 PUND Tammo
WE TG Münster
GER
7 BISCHOF Finn
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 EMDE-MARBACH Nick
NR FC Moers
GER
15 MAYER Leonard
WE Quernheimer FC
GER V 15
18 JOBST Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER D 11
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 HAGENE Emmanuel
NR FC Moers
GER
 
STUDENT Mika
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER V 15
JOBST Maximilian
NR FC Moers
GER D 4
 
 
BIGGA Leandro
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 10
MADEDDU Fabio
WE Hasper FC
GER V 15
 
 
BECKMANN Otto
ST SV Angern
GER V 15
BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER D 12
 
 
KLITZING Jan Lasse
NR FC Moers
GER D 3
MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
WILMSMEYER Tom
WE TG Münster
GER D 13
MOGILIN Matvey
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER V 15
 
 
HEITMANN Leander
WE TG Münster
GER D 14
PUND Tammo
WE TG Münster
GER V 15
 
 
BISCHOF Finn
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER D 10
EMDE-MARBACH Nick
NR FC Moers
GER V 14
 
 
MAYER Leonard
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 7
HAGENE Emmanuel
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
STUDENT Mika
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER V 15
MADEDDU Fabio
WE Hasper FC
GER D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
BECKMANN Otto
ST SV Angern
GER D 7
MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MOGILIN Matvey
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER D 7
PUND Tammo
WE TG Münster
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
EMDE-MARBACH Nick
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
HAGENE Emmanuel
NR FC Moers
GER D 6
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 STUDENT Mika
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER D 9
4 MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
3 PUND Tammo
WE TG Münster
GER D 5
2 EMDE-MARBACH Nick
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
EMDE-MARBACH Nick
NR FC Moers
GER D 10
 
Back to top