Last transmission: 12.09.2021 13:31 | Westfälischer Fechterbund e.V.

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 WILMSMEYER Heiner
WE TG Münster
GER V 15
16 NITTRITZ Sebastian
NR Dürener FC
GER D 4
9 WANG Zimin
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 PETRI Daniel
WE TB Burgsteinfurt
GER
5 OTT Maxim
WE TG Münster
GER Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 THIEMEL Erik
NR FC Moers
GER
13 TÖRÖK Bence Tibor
NR Dürener FC
GER Pi
20 *** bye ***
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER
3 JOBST Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 *** bye *** Pi
14 SCHIMANSKI Tim
NR FC Moers
GER
11 SCHUMACHER Noah
WE TG Münster
GER Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 OTTO Justus
NR OFC Bonn
GER
7 SCHORN Maximilian
NR FC Moers
GER Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp
NR FC Moers
GER
15 PFEIL Arne
WE TG Münster
GER D 11
18 HESSE Leo
WE TG Münster
GER V 15
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 KLITZING Jan Lasse
NR FC Moers
GER
 
MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
WILMSMEYER Heiner
WE TG Münster
GER D 4
 
 
WANG Zimin
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER D 5
PETRI Daniel
WE TB Burgsteinfurt
GER V 15
 
 
OTT Maxim
WE TG Münster
GER V 15
THIEMEL Erik
NR FC Moers
GER D 1
 
 
TÖRÖK Bence Tibor
NR Dürener FC
GER D 1
BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
JOBST Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
SCHIMANSKI Tim
NR FC Moers
GER D 5
 
 
SCHUMACHER Noah
WE TG Münster
GER D 2
OTTO Justus
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 
SCHORN Maximilian
NR FC Moers
GER D 8
DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp
NR FC Moers
GER V 12
 
 
HESSE Leo
WE TG Münster
GER D 3
KLITZING Jan Lasse
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
PETRI Daniel
WE TB Burgsteinfurt
GER D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
OTT Maxim
WE TG Münster
GER D 3
BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
JOBST Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
OTTO Justus
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp
NR FC Moers
GER D 4
KLITZING Jan Lasse
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
4 BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER D 13
3 JOBST Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
2 KLITZING Jan Lasse
NR FC Moers
GER D 10
 
MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
JOBST Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER D 1
 
Back to top