Overview
General
Starter
Första pouleomgången
Andra pouleomgången
DE Table
Results
Last transmission: 20.05.2023 13:33 | Svenska Fäktförbundet
No. 1: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | HOLMGREN Adrian FFF Stockholm |
1 | D1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 0.250 | -8 | 5. | 14. | ||
SWE | HELLNER WALLÉN Wilhelm LUGI Lund |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
SWE | MAGNUSSON Alfred FFF Stockholm |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 9. | ||
SWE | HOLMGREN Benjamin FFF Stockholm |
4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 0.500 | 3 | 2. | 8. | ||
SWE | SANDGREN Malte EGF Solna |
5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 13. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | LUNDMARK Grim LjFK Ljungby |
1 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 11. | ||
SWE | PETTERSSON Viggo LjFK Ljungby |
2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 16. | ||
SWE | JACOBSSON Emil FKC Karlskrona |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
SWE | SÖDERFELDT KAFFKE Alfred UF Uppsala |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 4. | ||
SWE | ELG Hilmer KFA Köping |
5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 15. | ||
SWE | ELMQVIST Anton DIF Stockholm |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 6. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | NY Axel LjFK Ljungby |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 15 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 10. | ||
SWE | WIESEL Elias LjFK Ljungby |
2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 0.400 | -9 | 5. | 12. | ||
SWE | BACHARACH Lucas FKC Karlskrona |
3 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 17. | ||
SWE | IGELSTRÖM Emil AFK Alingsås |
4 | V5 | V2 | V5 | D4 | V3 | 4 | 19 | 12 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 5. | ||
SWE | PAERHATI Renat EGF Solna |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
SWE | NÄRESKOG Elias FFF Stockholm |
6 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 7. |
Details