Last transmission: 12.09.2021 13:07 | Trekanten Copenhagen

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 LANG Jacob Brandt
HS Trekanten København
DEN Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 BECH ASTRUP Emil
SD Varde FK
DEN D 8
16 JEINER Simon
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
9 HUNDBORG Thor
HS Trekanten København
DEN Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian
HS Hellerup FK
DEN
5 RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer
HS Trekanten København
DEN Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik
HS Trekanten København
DEN
13 GUILBERT Sacha
HS Trekanten København
DEN Pi
20 *** bye ***
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 KARLSEN Jonas
HS Trekanten København
DEN
3 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas
HS Trekanten København
DEN Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 *** bye *** Pi
14 WEYHRETER Samuel
HS Trekanten København
DEN
11 NIELSEN Christopher
HS Trekanten København
DEN Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 THORBEK Julius Manz
HS Trekanten København
DEN
7 GJALDBÆK Steffen
HS Trekanten København
DEN Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 BOYER-DRÆBY Milo Oskar
HS Trekanten København
DEN
15 RUSZKAI Frank
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
18 LINDING PEDERSEN Steffan
SD Varde FK
DEN D 14
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 BERG Thomas Lerche
HS Trekanten København
DEN
 
LANG Jacob Brandt
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
JEINER Simon
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 1
 
 
HUNDBORG Thor
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 8
 
 
RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 12
ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
 
 
GUILBERT Sacha
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 9
KARLSEN Jonas
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
 
 
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
WEYHRETER Samuel
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 7
 
 
NIELSEN Christopher
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
THORBEK Julius Manz
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 10
 
 
GJALDBÆK Steffen
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
BOYER-DRÆBY Milo Oskar
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 12
 
 
RUSZKAI Frank
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 4
BERG Thomas Lerche
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
 
 
 
 
LANG Jacob Brandt
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
HUNDBORG Thor
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 5
KARLSEN Jonas
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
NIELSEN Christopher
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
GJALDBÆK Steffen
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 7
BERG Thomas Lerche
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 LANG Jacob Brandt
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
4 KARLSEN Jonas
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 8
3 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
2 BERG Thomas Lerche
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 9
 
LANG Jacob Brandt
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 12
 
Back to top