Last transmission: 04.09.2021 15:39 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: MAROSTEGA PedroGUEDES DaniloRODRIGUES Gabriella

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA ROCHA Marina
GNU Nautico Uniao
1 V4 D1 D3 V4 V4 D2 V4 4 22 15 0.571 7 3. 3.
BRA GROSSO Ana Laura
CGB Betancourt
2 D1 D0 V4 V4 D1 D0 D1 2 11 21 0.286 -10 7. 7.
BRA WU Yuki
SSJE Sao Jorge
3 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 7 28 5 1.000 23 1. 1.
BRA AOKI Julia
ECP Pinheiros
4 V4 D1 D0 V4 V4 D3 V4 4 20 20 0.571 0 4. 4.
BRA BENDEROTH Lara
Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
5 D1 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 V4 1 5 25 0.143 -20 8. 8.
BRA XELLA MUTTI Isadora
Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
6 D1 V4 D1 D2 V4 D0 D3 2 15 21 0.286 -6 5. 5.
BRA ASQUINO Sophia
LQ Life Quality
7 V4 V4 D2 V4 V4 V4 V4 6 26 10 0.857 16 2. 2.
BRA MOTTA Ana Luiza
CAP Paulistano
8 D0 V4 D1 D3 D1 V4 D1 2 14 24 0.286 -10 6. 6.
Details
WU Yuki   V 4 D 0   GROSSO Ana Laura
AOKI Julia   D 3 V 4   ASQUINO Sophia
GROSSO Ana Laura   D 1 V 4   ROCHA Marina
XELLA MUTTI Isadora   V 4 D 0   BENDEROTH Lara
ROCHA Marina   D 3 V 4   AOKI Julia
WU Yuki   V 4 D 1   MOTTA Ana Luiza
GROSSO Ana Laura   V 4 D 1   AOKI Julia
BENDEROTH Lara   D 0 V 4   ASQUINO Sophia
MOTTA Ana Luiza   V 4 D 1   GROSSO Ana Laura
ROCHA Marina   V 4 D 1   XELLA MUTTI Isadora
MOTTA Ana Luiza   D 3 V 4   AOKI Julia
BENDEROTH Lara   D 0 V 4   WU Yuki
XELLA MUTTI Isadora   D 2 V 4   AOKI Julia
GROSSO Ana Laura   D 0 V 4   ASQUINO Sophia
BENDEROTH Lara   D 1 V 4   ROCHA Marina
MOTTA Ana Luiza   V 4 D 3   XELLA MUTTI Isadora
AOKI Julia   D 0 V 4   WU Yuki
ASQUINO Sophia   V 4 D 1   MOTTA Ana Luiza
GROSSO Ana Laura   V 4 D 0   BENDEROTH Lara
ASQUINO Sophia   V 4 D 0   XELLA MUTTI Isadora
ROCHA Marina   V 4 D 0   MOTTA Ana Luiza
XELLA MUTTI Isadora   D 1 V 4   WU Yuki
AOKI Julia   V 4 D 0   BENDEROTH Lara
ASQUINO Sophia   D 2 V 4   WU Yuki
XELLA MUTTI Isadora   V 4 D 1   GROSSO Ana Laura
ASQUINO Sophia   V 4 D 2   ROCHA Marina
BENDEROTH Lara   V 4 D 1   MOTTA Ana Luiza
WU Yuki   V 4 D 1   ROCHA Marina