Last transmission: 11.09.2021 15:41 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.

B: 32er Tableau, C: 16er Tableau, E: 8er Tableau
H: Tableau 5-8, I: Halbfinale, Q: Finale
O: Platz 5/6, N: Platz 7/8, P: Platz 3/4
G: Tableau 13-16, D: Tableau 9-16, F: Tableau 9-12
L: Platz 13/14, J: Platz 9/10
M: Platz 15/16, K: Platz 11/12

 

B | 32er Tableau

C | 16er Tableau

E | 8er Tableau

1 HILDEBRANDT Clemens
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 SCHERKA Lennert
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 9
16 RÖSELER Felix
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
9 FREUND Julian
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
24 UNGUREIT Luca
BE OSC Berlin
GER D 11
25 POETEN Falk
WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
GER D 10
8 SPREMBERG Paul
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
5 ZILBERBERG Matan
BE OSC Berlin
ISR Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 PETERSEN Ole
TH SV Einheit Altenburg
GER V 15
12 BERGER Steven
BE TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
GER D 11
13 JÄGER Adrian
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
20 KONRAD Felix
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 14
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 PUSTEJOVSKY Vladimir
CZE
3 HAAK Felix
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 LINDNER Paul
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 9
14 BERGER Konstantin
ST USC Magdeburg
GER V 15
11 SEUFERT Julian
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER V 13
22 LADEMANN Louis
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 12
27 GRELL Matthias
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 1
6 TETTENBORN Alexander
SN FSV Görlitz
GER V 15
7 MACHT Valentin Jannes
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
26 KRÜGER Jonas Frederik
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 7
23 DUDA Denis Wolfgang
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 5
10 HÖCKE Wilhelm
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
15 KUNNIG Carl
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
18 ALBRECHT Anton
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 14
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 MICHALSKI Christoph
SN FC Leipzig
GER
 
HILDEBRANDT Clemens
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
RÖSELER Felix
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 3
 
 
FREUND Julian
BE OSC Berlin
GER D 3
SPREMBERG Paul
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
 
 
ZILBERBERG Matan
BE OSC Berlin
ISR D 9
PETERSEN Ole
TH SV Einheit Altenburg
GER V 15
 
 
JÄGER Adrian
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 7
PUSTEJOVSKY Vladimir
CZE V 15
 
 
HAAK Felix
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER D 8
BERGER Konstantin
ST USC Magdeburg
GER V 15
 
 
SEUFERT Julian
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 8
TETTENBORN Alexander
SN FSV Görlitz
GER V 15
 
 
MACHT Valentin Jannes
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 10
HÖCKE Wilhelm
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
 
 
KUNNIG Carl
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 8
MICHALSKI Christoph
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
HILDEBRANDT Clemens
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 11
SPREMBERG Paul
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
PETERSEN Ole
TH SV Einheit Altenburg
GER D 10
PUSTEJOVSKY Vladimir
CZE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BERGER Konstantin
ST USC Magdeburg
GER V 15
TETTENBORN Alexander
SN FSV Görlitz
GER D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
HÖCKE Wilhelm
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 12
MICHALSKI Christoph
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | Tableau 5-8

I | Halbfinale

Q | Finale

1 HILDEBRANDT Clemens
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 8
4 PETERSEN Ole
TH SV Einheit Altenburg
GER V 15
3 TETTENBORN Alexander
SN FSV Görlitz
GER D 14
2 HÖCKE Wilhelm
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
1 SPREMBERG Paul
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 11
4 PUSTEJOVSKY Vladimir
CZE V 15
3 BERGER Konstantin
ST USC Magdeburg
GER D 8
2 MICHALSKI Christoph
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
 
PUSTEJOVSKY Vladimir
CZE V 15
MICHALSKI Christoph
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 12
 
Back to top
 

O | Platz 5/6

N | Platz 7/8

P | Platz 3/4

1 PETERSEN Ole
TH SV Einheit Altenburg
GER D 14
2 HÖCKE Wilhelm
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
1 HILDEBRANDT Clemens
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
2 TETTENBORN Alexander
SN FSV Görlitz
GER D 9
1 SPREMBERG Paul
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
2 BERGER Konstantin
ST USC Magdeburg
GER D 8
Back to top
 

G | Tableau 13-16

D | Tableau 9-16

F | Tableau 9-12

 
RÖSELER Felix
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 11
JÄGER Adrian
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
 
 
SEUFERT Julian
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER V 15
MACHT Valentin Jannes
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 7
 
1 RÖSELER Felix
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 11
8 FREUND Julian
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
5 ZILBERBERG Matan
BE OSC Berlin
ISR V 15
4 JÄGER Adrian
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 6
3 HAAK Felix
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER V 15
6 SEUFERT Julian
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 13
7 MACHT Valentin Jannes
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 9
2 KUNNIG Carl
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
 
FREUND Julian
BE OSC Berlin
GER D 11
ZILBERBERG Matan
BE OSC Berlin
ISR V 15
 
 
HAAK Felix
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER D 14
KUNNIG Carl
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
 
Back to top
 

L | Platz 13/14

J | Platz 9/10

1 JÄGER Adrian
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 11
2 SEUFERT Julian
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER V 15
1 ZILBERBERG Matan
BE OSC Berlin
ISR V 15
2 KUNNIG Carl
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 13
Back to top
 

M | Platz 15/16

K | Platz 11/12

1 RÖSELER Felix
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 11
2 MACHT Valentin Jannes
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
1 FREUND Julian
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
2 HAAK Felix
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER D 13
Back to top