No. 1: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
ANDRITZKI Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EHRLICHMANN Marc FG Schwerin |
1 | D3 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 20. | ||
GER | NOLTING Fabian Simon Bremen 1860 Fechten |
2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | BÜSCH Gero FC Schkeuditz |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V2 | 4 | 19 | 14 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | BROERMANN Ari FG Schwerin |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 22 | 0.500 | -6 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | WENTZLAFF William Arthur TV Markkleeberg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 9 | 0.833 | 19 | 2. | 2. | ||
GER | FIEDLER Marc FC Greifswald |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
UKR | YUSYPENKO Dmytro KSV Weißwasser |
7 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 17. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
DEGLER Maurice
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BÖCKMANN Jesper FG Schwerin |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 19 | 0.833 | 7 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | WURL Oskar Berliner FC |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 12 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | FIEDLER Tim Luca FC Greifswald |
3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 15. | ||
GER | STÜVE Louis FG Schwerin |
4 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 18. | ||
GER | ECKMAJER Leo Dresdener FC |
5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.333 | -2 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | KANWISCHER Bjarne Joshua Emil TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.667 | 11 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | WALDSCHLÄGER Leon FC Schkeuditz |
7 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 13. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
KHACHATRYAN Harutyun
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STEGEMANN Johan Levi FG Schwerin |
1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | CARIUS Conrad Otto FG Schwerin |
2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | WIEDEMANN August SVA Oranienburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 5. | ||
SRB | KRSTOVIC Petar Berliner FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | ZÖBISCH Anton Dresdener FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | ANBAU Alexander Ben Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.600 | -2 | 4. | 10. |
Details