Last transmission: 08.05.2022 11:42 | Danske Faegte Forbund

D: Eliminated 13-16, A: Table of 16, B: Winners ( B )
G: Eliminated 9-12
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

D | Eliminated 13-16

A | Table of 16

B | Winners ( B )

 
*** bye *** D
RUSZKAI Frank
HS Trekanten København
DEN V
 
 
VØLUND Thomas
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN V
*** bye *** D
 
 
*** bye *** D
BAKKE Simon
HS Rudersdal FK
DEN V
 
 
AUERBACH Kim
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN V
*** bye *** D
 
1 KNUDSEN Kenneth
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN Pi
16 *** bye ***
9 RUSZKAI Frank
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 8
8 OXHOLM Stig
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
5 FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN V 15
12 VØLUND Thomas
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN D 9
13 *** bye *** Pi
4 CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN
3 JENSEN Jan Sylvest
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN Pi
14 *** bye ***
11 BAKKE Simon
HS Rudersdal FK
DEN D 5
6 OXHOLM WAGNER Alec
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
7 TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
10 AUERBACH Kim
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN D 9
15 *** bye *** Pi
2 BERNSEN Christoffer Leth
HS Hellerup FK
DEN
 
KNUDSEN Kenneth
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN V 15
OXHOLM Stig
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 6
 
 
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN D 9
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN V 15
 
 
JENSEN Jan Sylvest
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN D 12
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
 
 
TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 7
BERNSEN Christoffer Leth
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
 
Back to top
 

G | Eliminated 9-12

1 JENSEN Jan Sylvest
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN V 15
8 VØLUND Thomas
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN D 10
5 AUERBACH Kim
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN D 9
4 OXHOLM Stig
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
3 TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
6 RUSZKAI Frank
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 10
7 BAKKE Simon
HS Rudersdal FK
DEN D 8
2 FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN V 15
Back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 KNUDSEN Kenneth
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN V 15
8 OXHOLM Stig
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 6
5 JENSEN Jan Sylvest
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN D 14
4 OXHOLM WAGNER Alec
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
3 CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN V 15
6 FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN D 14
7 TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 6
2 BERNSEN Christoffer Leth
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
 
KNUDSEN Kenneth
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN V 15
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 1
 
 
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN D 13
BERNSEN Christoffer Leth
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
 
 
 
 
KNUDSEN Kenneth
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN V 15
BERNSEN Christoffer Leth
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 6
 
 
 
Back to top