Last transmission: 15.10.2022 12:00 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 GIAGKOS Michail
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 7
16 ORFANIDIS Theodoros
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
9 KOUTSOUMPOS Sofoklis
ACHAIKOS
GRE Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 KONTOPOULOS Iason
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
5 TSIMOS Spyridon
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 SIANOS Christos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
12 AXIOTOU Eleftherios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 8
13 TZOVANIS Anastasios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
20 MALODCHYN Uladzimir
G.E.FLORINAS
CYP D 4
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyridon
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
3 AVGERIS Paris
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 TAMPAKIS Sotirios
TAXIARCHIS NAFPLIOU
GRE D 4
14 PAPAKONSTANTINOU Athanasios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
11 VOUTSINAS Fragiskos-Prokopios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
22 MARKAKIS Konstantinos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 8
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 GIALINIZOGLOU Iordanis
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
7 LOUKEAS Sotirios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 ANTONOPOULOS Sotirios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 1
10 KAZANTSEV Mark
G.E.FLORINAS
CYP V 10
15 PERAKIS Vasileios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
18 FILIPPAS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 GKOUMAS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
 
CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
ORFANIDIS Theodoros
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 3
 
 
KOUTSOUMPOS Sofoklis
ACHAIKOS
GRE D 3
KONTOPOULOS Iason
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
 
TSIMOS Spyridon
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
SIANOS Christos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 6
 
 
TZOVANIS Anastasios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 2
XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyridon
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
 
 
AVGERIS Paris
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
PAPAKONSTANTINOU Athanasios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 7
 
 
VOUTSINAS Fragiskos-Prokopios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
GIALINIZOGLOU Iordanis
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 7
 
 
LOUKEAS Sotirios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
KAZANTSEV Mark
G.E.FLORINAS
CYP V 7
 
 
PERAKIS Vasileios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 2
GKOUMAS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
KONTOPOULOS Iason
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSIMOS Spyridon
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 5
XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyridon
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
AVGERIS Paris
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
VOUTSINAS Fragiskos-Prokopios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAZANTSEV Mark
G.E.FLORINAS
CYP D 3
GKOUMAS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 7
4 XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyridon
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
3 AVGERIS Paris
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 1
2 GKOUMAS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyridon
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 2
GKOUMAS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
Back to top