Last transmission: 13.06.2021 15:10 | FGL Luzern

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 BONNY Victoria
FCZ Zug
SUI Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 BORTOLIN Elisa
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 11
16 ODOLO Kathrin
FCZ Zug
SUI V 15
9 CORTI Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI V 15
24 PLYTKEVICH Alona
LUG Lugano
SUI D 12
25 HEFER Charlotte
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 4
8 ZWICKER Isabella
BS FSF Flawil
GER V 15
5 RIADI LEHMANN Salema
FCB Bern
SUI Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 VISMARA Camilla
SAL Lugano
SUI D 10
12 KEISER Lena
FCZ Zug
SUI V 15
13 BAERISWYL Laïla
SESAF Fribourg
SUI V 15
20 CLAIZERGUES Luce
SEVM Vevey
FRA D 14
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 DE PREUX Camille
SES Sion
SUI
3 NOTARBARTOLO Matilde
LUG Lugano
SUI Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 HUFSCHMID Adina
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
14 PLANTEVIN Clémentine
SEVM Vevey
FRA D 12
11 GABUTTI ANNA
SAL Lugano
SUI V 15
22 SCHÄR Leonie
FCB Bern
SUI D 9
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 IBRANYAN Linda
LUG Lugano
SUI
7 REINIGER Antonia
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
26 REDING Ladina
FCZ Zug
SUI D 9
23 KORZUS Valentina
SEB Basel
GER D 4
10 SCHREIBWEIS Lioba
AFCB Bern
SUI V 15
15 MARCHAND Malou
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
18 STRAUB Jessy
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 11
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 LUSTI Andrina
ZFC Zürich
SUI
 
BONNY Victoria
FCZ Zug
SUI V 15
ODOLO Kathrin
FCZ Zug
SUI D 6
 
 
CORTI Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI V 15
ZWICKER Isabella
BS FSF Flawil
GER D 13
 
 
RIADI LEHMANN Salema
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
KEISER Lena
FCZ Zug
SUI D 10
 
 
BAERISWYL Laïla
SESAF Fribourg
SUI D 9
DE PREUX Camille
SES Sion
SUI V 15
 
 
NOTARBARTOLO Matilde
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
HUFSCHMID Adina
FCB Bern
SUI D 6
 
 
GABUTTI ANNA
SAL Lugano
SUI D 7
IBRANYAN Linda
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
 
 
REINIGER Antonia
SEB Basel
SUI D 9
SCHREIBWEIS Lioba
AFCB Bern
SUI V 15
 
 
MARCHAND Malou
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 2
LUSTI Andrina
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
BONNY Victoria
FCZ Zug
SUI V 15
CORTI Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
RIADI LEHMANN Salema
FCB Bern
SUI D 6
DE PREUX Camille
SES Sion
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
NOTARBARTOLO Matilde
LUG Lugano
SUI D 8
IBRANYAN Linda
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHREIBWEIS Lioba
AFCB Bern
SUI D 4
LUSTI Andrina
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 BONNY Victoria
FCZ Zug
SUI D 10
4 DE PREUX Camille
SES Sion
SUI V 15
3 IBRANYAN Linda
LUG Lugano
SUI D 10
2 LUSTI Andrina
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
 
DE PREUX Camille
SES Sion
SUI D 10
LUSTI Andrina
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
 
Back to top