No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 13:00 |
Referee:
ROHNER Emilia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RADANT Raphael FG Schwerin |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 10 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | ROPTE Moritz FG Schwerin |
2 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 35. | ||
GER | LEIMERT Luca Nicky Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | RISSMANN Joel Hendrik TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 0.600 | 10 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli TV Markkleeberg |
5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | HASSELMANN Sean Lucas SVA Oranienburg |
6 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 27. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 13:00 |
Referee:
THETMEYER Lucas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin FG Schwerin |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | ARNDT Paul FG Schwerin |
2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 26. | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Lucas Dresdener FC |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 0.600 | 9 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | JÄREMO Alvin TV Markkleeberg |
4 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 32. | ||
GER | HINRICHS Oskar SVA Oranienburg |
5 | D3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 30. | ||
GER | MARKS Florian FC Rothenbaum |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 13:00 |
Referee:
GRÜNERT Clara Luise
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VATTER Haydn Stig FG Schwerin |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | BAUMGÄRTNER Karl FG Schwerin |
2 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 34. | ||
NED | MEDVEDEV Martin 1 SC Amsterdam |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KUNERT Benwick Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | HÄßLER Malte FC Schkeuditz |
5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | HASSELMANN Marc André SVA Oranienburg |
6 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 28. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 13:00 |
Referee:
SEEMANN Niklas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRUSCHEK Robin SV Angern |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 10 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | ULBRICH Tim SC Berlin |
2 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 33. | ||
GER | WALDSCHLÄGER Louis FC Schkeuditz |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 23. | ||
GER | FELDMANN Fabian FG Schwerin |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | AHLVERS Max Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | BRÜGGE Theodor Hamburger FC |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 24. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 13:00 |
Referee:
RODE Marie-Sophie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ERTL Marvin FG Schwerin |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | DROCHNER Raphael Kieler MTV |
2 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 35. | ||
GER | ZAAG Luca Noel FC Ratzeburg |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | EL EBRASHI Junes FC Rothenbaum |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | MIECHIELSEN Piet Hamburger FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 9 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | HELD Henrik Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 24. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 13:00 |
Referee:
ECKNER Lykko
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EYMER Moritz FG Schwerin |
1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 0.200 | -14 | 6. | 31. | ||
GER | KOHNERT Tristan FG Schwerin |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | NOLTING Felix Gregor Bremen 1860 Fechten |
3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 29. | ||
GER | KAMRATH Wolf Maria Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Rasmus TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | RÄTHEL Werner FC Greifswald |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. |
Details