Last transmission: 12.06.2021 15:35 | FGL Luzern

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 BAERISWYL Laïla
SESAF Fribourg
SUI Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 BÄR Lena
FGL Luzern
SUI D 10
16 BAUMANN Liv
FGK Küssnacht
SUI V 11
9 NAVARRO Paloma
AFCB Bern
SUI V 12
24 MATSUSHIMA Elen
CEB Biel/Bienne
JPN D 10
25 HEFER Charlotte
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 7
8 MIHALACHE Sophie
FGL Luzern
SUI V 12
5 PLYTKEVICH Alona
LUG Lugano
SUI V 12
28 PETRETTA Nerea
SEB Basel
SUI D 5
21 DE PREUX Audrey
SES Sion
SUI D 6
12 HOFER Eline
FGL Luzern
SUI V 12
13 CORTI Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI V 12
20 WEISS Chloe
SEB Basel
SUI D 4
29 MUELLER Celine
FGL Luzern
SUI D 5
4 PLANTEVIN Clémentine
SEVM Vevey
FRA V 12
3 CLAIZERGUES Luce
SEVM Vevey
FRA V 12
30 KEUSCH Zoe
SEB Basel
SUI D 5
19 BIONDI Luce
LUG Lugano
SUI V 12
14 REDING Angelina
FCZ Zug
SUI D 7
11 D'EGIDIO Giulia
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 8
22 GROND Giulia Stella
FCZ Zug
SUI V 12
27 HARTMANN Jil
SEB Basel
SUI D 1
6 HERMANN Lara Maria
FCZ Zug
SUI V 12
7 BALDINI Arianna
LUG Lugano
ITA V 12
26 SCALAMBRIN Ellea
SEG Geneve
SUI D 8
23 HAURI Ema
SEG Geneve
SUI D 9
10 HEINRICH Svenja
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER V 12
15 WAEBER Juliette
SESAF Fribourg
SUI D 11
18 SOLCÀ Greta
LUG Lugano
SUI V 12
31 BINDER Anna
AFCB Bern
SUI D 1
2 NOTARBARTOLO Matilde
LUG Lugano
SUI V 12
 
BAERISWYL Laïla
SESAF Fribourg
SUI V 9
BAUMANN Liv
FGK Küssnacht
SUI D 7
 
 
NAVARRO Paloma
AFCB Bern
SUI D 3
MIHALACHE Sophie
FGL Luzern
SUI V 12
 
 
PLYTKEVICH Alona
LUG Lugano
SUI V 12
HOFER Eline
FGL Luzern
SUI D 9
 
 
CORTI Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI V 12
PLANTEVIN Clémentine
SEVM Vevey
FRA D 11
 
 
CLAIZERGUES Luce
SEVM Vevey
FRA V 12
BIONDI Luce
LUG Lugano
SUI D 5
 
 
GROND Giulia Stella
FCZ Zug
SUI D 5
HERMANN Lara Maria
FCZ Zug
SUI V 12
 
 
BALDINI Arianna
LUG Lugano
ITA D 5
HEINRICH Svenja
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER V 12
 
 
SOLCÀ Greta
LUG Lugano
SUI D 9
NOTARBARTOLO Matilde
LUG Lugano
SUI V 12
 
 
 
 
BAERISWYL Laïla
SESAF Fribourg
SUI V 10
MIHALACHE Sophie
FGL Luzern
SUI D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
PLYTKEVICH Alona
LUG Lugano
SUI V 12
CORTI Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
CLAIZERGUES Luce
SEVM Vevey
FRA D 5
HERMANN Lara Maria
FCZ Zug
SUI V 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
HEINRICH Svenja
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER D 5
NOTARBARTOLO Matilde
LUG Lugano
SUI V 12
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 BAERISWYL Laïla
SESAF Fribourg
SUI V 0
4 PLYTKEVICH Alona
LUG Lugano
SUI D 0
3 HERMANN Lara Maria
FCZ Zug
SUI D 0
2 NOTARBARTOLO Matilde
LUG Lugano
SUI V 0
 
BAERISWYL Laïla
SESAF Fribourg
SUI D 7
NOTARBARTOLO Matilde
LUG Lugano
SUI V 12
 
Back to top