Last transmission: 12.06.2021 16:31 | FGL Luzern

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 SQUIERI Juliano Nicola
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 LANGENSCHEID Cajus
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 9
32 PIZZOLANTE Francesco
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 10
17 FAVRE Aurélien
SEVM Vevey
SUI Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 RÖSTI Marc
FCZN Zürich
SUI
9 VON TAVEL Sirius
AFCB Bern
SUI Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 COLAPICCHIONI Federico
SAL Lugano
ITA D 5
24 FERNANDEZ Diego
SAL Lugano
SUI V 12
25 PETRINI Noah
SAL Lugano
SUI V 12
40 ALBERICO David
SAL Lugano
ITA D 9
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 WICHT Gianluca
SEG Geneve
SUI
5 STÄHELI Maurice
CEFL Florimont
SUI Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 SCHNEIDER Armin
FGL Luzern
SUI D 7
28 CHARBONNET Samuel
SES Sion
SUI V 12
21 FELTGEN Erwan
CEM Morges
SUI V 12
44 NUBER Louis
FGL Luzern
SUI D 6
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 KRONBICHLER Christoph
SES Sion
SUI
13 VON SCHONBORN Leopold
CAL Lausanne
SUI Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 WICKI Carlo
LUG Lugano
SUI
29 MOOR Francesco
SAL Lugano
SUI V 12
36 SENN Louis
SEB Basel
SUI D 2
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 BAMERT Fynn
ZFC Zürich
SUI
3 PELCZAR Lukasz
FCO Otelfingen
SUI Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 APPENZELLER Severin Enea
SEB Basel
SUI D 6
30 DE CAO Yannis
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 12
19 VESELINOVIC Radovan
ZFC Zürich
SUI Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 DIEDRICHSEN Ian
FCZ Zug
SUI
11 ITSANIS Stavros
FCZ Zug
GRE Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 STORER Marc Oliver
SEB Basel
SUI D 4
22 DEMIERRE Nicolas
EEB Bulle
SUI V 12
27 CHERUBINI Niccolo
FCZN Zürich
SUI V 12
38 NORER Jakob
FGL Luzern
AUT D 4
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 CHRIST Andres
SEB Basel
SUI
7 PASSOT Léo
SES Sion
SUI Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 KORZUS Paulinus
SEB Basel
GER D 3
26 RIVERO Hector
BFC Basel
SUI V 12
23 GSCHWEND Marino Roberto
FCB Bern
SUI V 10
42 ESTABLE Gauthier
SESAF Fribourg
SUI D 2
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 GONCALVES David
FGK Küssnacht
POR
15 MAEDER Manech
CAL Lausanne
SUI Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 ZWICKER Theodor
BS FSF Flawil
GER
31 FOLETTI Corrado
SAL Lugano
SUI V 12
34 EHRSAM Joel
FGK Küssnacht
SUI D 3
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 BULLIARD Valentin
CEFL Florimont
SUI
 
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 12
PIZZOLANTE Francesco
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 4
 
 
FAVRE Aurélien
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 7
RÖSTI Marc
FCZN Zürich
SUI D 5
 
 
VON TAVEL Sirius
AFCB Bern
SUI V 12
FERNANDEZ Diego
SAL Lugano
SUI D 3
 
 
PETRINI Noah
SAL Lugano
SUI D 9
WICHT Gianluca
SEG Geneve
SUI V 10
 
 
STÄHELI Maurice
CEFL Florimont
SUI V 12
CHARBONNET Samuel
SES Sion
SUI D 6
 
 
FELTGEN Erwan
CEM Morges
SUI D 6
KRONBICHLER Christoph
SES Sion
SUI V 12
 
 
VON SCHONBORN Leopold
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 12
WICKI Carlo
LUG Lugano
SUI D 5
 
 
MOOR Francesco
SAL Lugano
SUI V 12
BAMERT Fynn
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 9
 
 
PELCZAR Lukasz
FCO Otelfingen
SUI V 12
DE CAO Yannis
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 8
 
 
VESELINOVIC Radovan
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 12
DIEDRICHSEN Ian
FCZ Zug
SUI D 8
 
 
ITSANIS Stavros
FCZ Zug
GRE D 9
DEMIERRE Nicolas
EEB Bulle
SUI V 12
 
 
CHERUBINI Niccolo
FCZN Zürich
SUI D 7
CHRIST Andres
SEB Basel
SUI V 8
 
 
PASSOT Léo
SES Sion
SUI V 12
RIVERO Hector
BFC Basel
SUI D 10
 
 
GSCHWEND Marino Roberto
FCB Bern
SUI D 4
GONCALVES David
FGK Küssnacht
POR V 12
 
 
MAEDER Manech
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 12
ZWICKER Theodor
BS FSF Flawil
GER D 6
 
 
FOLETTI Corrado
SAL Lugano
SUI D 11
BULLIARD Valentin
CEFL Florimont
SUI V 12
 
 
 
 
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 8
FAVRE Aurélien
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
VON TAVEL Sirius
AFCB Bern
SUI D 6
WICHT Gianluca
SEG Geneve
SUI V 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
STÄHELI Maurice
CEFL Florimont
SUI V 12
KRONBICHLER Christoph
SES Sion
SUI D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
VON SCHONBORN Leopold
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 12
MOOR Francesco
SAL Lugano
SUI D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
PELCZAR Lukasz
FCO Otelfingen
SUI V 12
VESELINOVIC Radovan
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
DEMIERRE Nicolas
EEB Bulle
SUI D 6
CHRIST Andres
SEB Basel
SUI V 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
PASSOT Léo
SES Sion
SUI D 7
GONCALVES David
FGK Küssnacht
POR V 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAEDER Manech
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 11
BULLIARD Valentin
CEFL Florimont
SUI V 12
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 SQUIERI Juliano Nicola
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 12
8 WICHT Gianluca
SEG Geneve
SUI D 9
5 STÄHELI Maurice
CEFL Florimont
SUI V 12
4 VON SCHONBORN Leopold
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 8
3 PELCZAR Lukasz
FCO Otelfingen
SUI D 10
6 CHRIST Andres
SEB Basel
SUI V 11
7 GONCALVES David
FGK Küssnacht
POR D 6
2 BULLIARD Valentin
CEFL Florimont
SUI V 12
 
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 12
STÄHELI Maurice
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 7
 
 
CHRIST Andres
SEB Basel
SUI V 7
BULLIARD Valentin
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 5
 
 
 
 
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 12
CHRIST Andres
SEB Basel
SUI D 10
 
 
 
Back to top