No. 1: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHIRMER Chiara OSC Potsdam |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D2 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 3. | 5. | ||
GER | FRIEDERICH Finia OSC Potsdam |
2 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | BLUHM Karlotta OSC Potsdam |
3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 16. | ||
UKR | KOTIUZHYNSKA Mariia FC Berlin Südwest |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 17 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | MATTHES Anna OSC Potsdam |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | UNTERBERGER Josefine OSC Potsdam |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HÖRMANN Valérie TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | NGUYEN Ngoc Kim TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 18 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Anna Renate OSC Potsdam |
3 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 18 | 22 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | JANOTTA Lyn OSC Potsdam |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 12. | ||
UKR | KOTIUZHYNSKA Yekaterina FC Berlin Südwest |
5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 15. | ||
GER | WAGNER Julia SC Berlin |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FRÄßDORF Emma OSC Potsdam |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | JOHN Lea Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow |
2 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 17. | ||
UKR | MARTYNENKO Kristina OSC Berlin |
3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | KOHLMANN Janine OSC Potsdam |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | EL-MASRI Amaya TSV Spandau |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | BLOCK Jennifer Diana Marion OSC Potsdam |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 7. |
Details