Last transmission: 04.12.2021 19:11 | Danske Faegte Forbund

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. TUR ERTURK Aleyna
2. EST ANIS Dinara Tallinna Mook
3. ESP LOZANO PORRAS Candela
T3. TUR OEZCAN Kayra Naz
5. ITA MADRIGNANI Benedetta
6. SWE ULLTJAERN Louise ÖS LFK Linköping
7. ITA TREGLIA Elisa
8. EST EMBRICH Maria IREM
9. AUT CHEVAUX Lena VA FTS Dornbirn
10. EST PROOSVAELI Anneli En Garde Haapsalu
11. SWE CEDERLUND Elsa ST LöFK Lidingö
12. LTU PYLINOVA Anastasija Gintarine spaga
T12. EST TRYNOVA Svetlana En Garde Haapsalu
14. ESP LINARES URBINA Helena
15. ESP TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina
16. GRE MOURIKI Argyrenia A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
17. FIN PALLASVESA Inka ES Espoon Miekkailijat
18. EST TRYNOVA Julia En Garde Haapsalu
19. LTU PROKOPOVIC Karina Gintarine spaga
20. NOR GILDERNES Ada Sofie VE Bergens FK
21. ESP ESTEVEZ ESCALONA Lola
22. EST KAPITONENKO Polina IREM
23. EST PARLIN Ksenja Tartu Kalev
24. TUR SONMUS Yagmur
25. GRE KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
26. ITA CASTAGNOLI Chiara
27. ITA CALVANESE Alessandra
T27. SWE ERIKSSON Linnea ST FFF Stockholm
29. EST AUS Sandra Tallinna Mook
30. DEN REDLICH Fenja Apsarah HS Glostrup FK
31. GRE BINA Foteini O.X.I.FLORINAS
32. TUR DAGLI Berru
33. ITA DI MARTINO Ludovica
34. EST KLIMENKO Anna Tallinna Mook
35. LTU NARBUTAITE Monika Gaja-Dvikova
36. EST MIRONOV Leana Pohjakotkas
37. ITA TESTA Mariachiara
38. HUN ILLES Fanni
39. TUR AYTEKIN Cagla HE Eintracht Frankfurt
40. ESP RAMIREZ PEINADO Sofia
41. EST KIKERPILL Eliisa Tartu Kalev
42. GRE KARANTZA Konstantina O.X.I.FLORINAS
43. SWE HARDING Alma SY AFiL Lund
44. ITA SANTONOCITO Eleonora Carola
45. ITA ARAMINI Sara
46. ITA VERSARI Greta
47. TUR SIRIN KAROGLU Ayse
48. ITA GALLO Giorgia
49. POL CHARKIEWICZ Karolina
50. ITA FIORENZA Elena CATANIA SCHERMA
51. GRE GKLINAVOU Eleftheria A.A. IOANNINON
52. TUR YURTTAS Yagmur
53. SWE WESTMAN Elda SY MF19 Malmö
54. AUT HARTMANN Lilly VA FTS Dornbirn
55. EST KVERFELD Maria Pohjakotkas
56. NED VAN GRINSVEN Luca SC Den Bosch
T56. FIN HAMALAINEN Emma ES Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
58. FIN OJALA Minea LS Turun Miekkailijat
59. LTU JONYNAITE Kamila
60. ITA MOROSI Francesca
61. ARM ARAZYAN Elen SH Fechtergilde Südholstein
62. TUR CAN Zulal
63. EST KORKKINEN Karina Tallinna Mook
T63. EST MATINJAN Anus Tallinna Mook
65. EST JAANI Kleer En Garde Haapsalu
66. GER WALL Loreley Thais SH Fechtergilde Südholstein
67. SWE LJUNGBERG Clara ST LöFK Lidingö
68. BRA GIORDANO Ginevra SP CAP Paulistano
69. TUR EKEN Dila Naz
70. GRE TIRIAKIDOU Maria Christina O.X.I.FLORINAS
71. LAT PROSINA Sofija BJSS Ridzene
72. NED REESINCK Sophie
73. ITA CUCE Sofia
74. SWE RENDA Eden Rose ST FFF Stockholm
75. TUR EREN Derin
76. TUR SONMUS Damlanur
77. SWE LINDHOLM Ingrid VS KF99 Kungsbacka
78. EST SELIVANOVA Sofija Tartu Kalev
79. FIN TEGELBERG Etti ES Espoon Miekkailijat