No. 1: Results checked
Pi 10 | DO 9:30 |
Referee:
BINGENER Tim BÖRGER Lina Fortuna
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DANGEL Maximilian Rheydter TV |
1 | D2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 28. | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V3 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | GROTKAMP Paul FS Bielefelder TG |
3 | V5 | V3 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | MORLANG Kim Lohausener SV |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V3 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | ORTNER Isidor OFC Bonn |
5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 18 | 28 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 27. | ||
GER | STANGE Jakob Fechtzentrum Solingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | CLUSEN Henri TV Paderborn |
7 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 24. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | DO 9:30 |
Referee:
GORMANNS Philipp NAKHMANOVYCH Jan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WIENANDS Jeremy Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | KOCH Hermann BFC Rösrath |
2 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 32. | ||
GER | FRIEDERICHS Moritz DFC Düsseldorf |
3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 29 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 29. | ||
GER | STAMPFUSS Ole EFG Essen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | PURAT Christian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 6. | ||
UKR | RUDZEI Filip TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 25 | 20 | 0.500 | 5 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | MORLANG Nick Lohausener SV |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 4. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 12 | DO 9:30 |
Referee:
NEUFELD Jörg SCHIFFNER Rasmus Jonathan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MACCHIANO Leandro Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | D4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 19 | 27 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 26. | ||
GER | KNABENREICH Julian FS Bielefelder TG |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | JAHN Rasmus Soester TV |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | SPIERZAK Lorenz Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 27 | 23 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | WRÓBEL Wojciech SV 1860 Minden |
5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 33. | ||
GER | CONRADS Henri OFC Bonn |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V2 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
7 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 5. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 13 | DO 9:30 |
Referee:
SMEETS Johanna WINKELIUS Jonas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHRUMPF Vincent Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | HEIMANN Anton Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V4 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | PINKERT Jan BFC Rösrath |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | LASSOWSKI Jesper SV 1860 Minden |
4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 0.400 | -8 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | POHL Marc Arthur TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 4 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | FINGER Tristan Rheydter TV |
6 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 24 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 31. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 14 | DO 9:30 |
Referee:
THOMAS Samuel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HÖLLER Vincent Maurice Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | WOLFERTZ Marius Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | DOBY Max Rheydter TV |
3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | LENNARTZ Daan TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 | D1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Marius TV Neheim |
5 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 30. | ||
GER | HORSTBRINK Moritz FS Bielefelder TG |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. |
Details