Current tournaments


19.08. - 21.08.
Copa Curitiba - Ronaldo Schwantes
BRA Curitiba
Epee, Foil, Sabre | Men's, Women's
Senior

24.08. - 28.08.
Nordic Championships Epee Youth
DEN Copenhagen
Epee | Women's, Men's
U20, U15, U17, U13

24.08. - 28.08.
Nordic Championships
DEN Copenhagen
Foil, Epee, Sabre | Women's, Men's
U20, U15, U17, Senior, U13, VET, O40, O50, O60-70

24.08. - 28.08.
Nordic Championships
DEN Copenhagen
Sabre | Women's, Men's, Open
Senior, U17, U13, VET, U20, U15

09.08. - 20.08.
Commonwealth Championships
GBR London
Foil, Epee, Sabre | Women's, Men's
Senior, U20, VET, U17

Featured Videos

Videos require third party cookies which have been disabled by you.

Archive

12.08. - 14.08. Campeonato Paulista Juvenil e Cadete Sao Paulo
06.08. - 06.08. Sportpark Classics - Outdoor Duisburg
06.08. - 06.08. GFA Schools League Midrand
23.07. - 24.07. Internationale Offene Oberbayerische Meisterschaft Feldkirchen
17.07. - 17.07. Korber Erdluitle Korb
10.07. - 10.07. Asinsaaren kalvan veteraanikilpailu Lappeenranta
09.07. - 10.07. 2º Torneio 95 Anos CBE - Pré-Cadete Porto Alegre
09.07. - 10.07. Ditzinger Young Masters Ditzingen
09.07. - 10.07. Bayerische Meisterschaften Nürnberg
09.07. - 09.07. Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg Künzelsau
07.07. - 10.07. Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz Porto Alegre
03.07. - 03.07. Bezirksmeisterschaft Oberland Wangen
02.07. - 03.07. Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft Regensburg
02.07. - 03.07. Mini Marathon Heidenheim
02.07. - 03.07. Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 Weißwasser
02.07. - 02.07. Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Eislingen
02.07. - 02.07. Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg Eislingen
02.07. - 02.07. Kinder- und Jugendsportspiele Brandenburg Potsdam
01.07. - 03.07. Torneio de Ranking Cadete e Juvenil São Paulo
26.06. - 26.06. Thüringer Meisterschaft U11 Erfurt
26.06. - 26.06. Saumagen-Turnier Landau
25.06. - 25.06. Thüringenpokal-Finale Erfurt
25.06. - 26.06. Youth National Championships Limpopo
25.06. - 26.06. ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ
25.06. - 26.06. Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup Pliezhausen
24.06. - 26.06. Torneio 95 Anos CBE - Equipes Rio de Janeiro
23.06. - 25.06. 2º Torneio Adulto - 95 Anos CBE Rio de Janeiro

Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website