No. 1: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RUNGE Leo Walddörfer SV |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | KNEBEL Timur Walddörfer SV |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.750 | 5 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | SIEMERS Thore Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
3 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 0.000 | -11 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | HEITMANN Jannik Max TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | GASCHUTIN MAZUR Rostislav FK Hannover |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 15. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRÜGGE Theodor Hamburger FC |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | SICHENG Kai Liu VFL Wolfsburg |
2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.000 | -19 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | NOLTING Felix Gregor Bremen 1860 Fechten |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 0.750 | 7 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | MARKS Alexander FC Rothenbaum |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | SCHÖNFELDT Finn Walddörfer SV |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 12. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HOLZ Louca Kieler MTV |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V4 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | RIEDEL Linus Kieler MTV |
2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | LAABS Alexander Raphael VFL Pinneberg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 7 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BEGER Alexander TSV Buchholz 08 |
4 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | HANSEN Willem Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
5 | D3 | V4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 15 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 14. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHMIDT Moritz Johannes Walddörfer SV |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 0.600 | -3 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | HEINTZ Lucius Walddörfer SV |
2 | D2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Ole FC Rothenbaum |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | HERBERG Arien Kieler MTV |
4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 0.600 | 9 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | HERMES Tom Fiete TSV Winsen |
5 | D4 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 20. | ||
GER | PREUß Emil Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 10 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 3. |
Details