No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
HARMS Tyler RANFT Abby
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HANITSCH Finn-Pepe Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 10 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | WUNDERLICH Theo Dresdener FC |
2 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 7 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | TRAUTMANN Nick Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 23 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | SCHÖNE Hans Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D0 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 0.167 | -22 | 7. | 18. | ||
GER | SEIER Emilio SV Lok Pritzwalk |
5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | HINRICHS Oskar SVA Oranienburg |
6 | D0 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.500 | 6 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Johannes Chemnitzer PSV |
7 | D2 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 15. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
AL HASHIM Rana LANGNER Ben
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SZÖCS Tamas Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 14. | ||
GER | NEMEC Lucas SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHLEICHER Toni Dresdener FC |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | LANGE Phillip Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 6 | 29 | 0.167 | -23 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | BERTRAM Ramon FSC Cottbus |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 6. | ||
CZE | ŠTĚPÁNEK Matej 1 USK Praha |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 2. | ||
CZE | SVOBODA Jaromir 1 Serm Liberec |
7 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 25 | 24 | 0.333 | 1 | 5. | 13. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
RATKOGLO Maria ROSENSTENGEL Emma
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RICHTER Jannes Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | DANKO Franz Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D1 | D1 | V3 | V4 | D1 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 12. | ||
CZE | SACOK Timur 1 Serm Liberec |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | BUDER Tom Lukas SVA Oranienburg |
4 | D3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | DETTMAR Pepe FG Merseburger Raben |
5 | D0 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 10 | 24 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 20. | ||
GER | BEITZ Benni Dresdener FC |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 5. |
Details