No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
SCHWANHÄUßER Gernot
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEIGAND Sara Marie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 7 | 0.750 | 11 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | KRAFT Vivian TSG Weinheim |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | GÜNTZEL Vivienne SV Esslingen |
3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 0.250 | -10 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | NEUMEISTER Julia FSF Flawil |
4 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0.000 | -16 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | BORTA Swantje TG Biberach |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 4. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
RUSTLER Aline
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | UNIK Ksenia TSG Weinheim |
1 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | EBERHARD Sabrina TSV Tettnang |
2 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | UMLAUF Mara Anneke PSV Stuttgart |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | ROOZE Clara Freiburger TS |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | POPOV Anna - Sophia TG Biberach |
5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | PALADINI Giuliana TV Haueneberstein |
6 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 12. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
ÖTTL Lea
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KRAFT Maja TSG Weinheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | KARNATH Floriane TG Biberach |
2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 20. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Vanessa SC Korb |
3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | HÖPFL Milla FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | FUßY Sarah Freiburger TS |
5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | STRITTMATTER Mia FA Rheinfelden |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 21 | 0.600 | -4 | 3. | 10. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
SCHäFFNER Elke
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KÖNCZÖL Edith Freiburger TS |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | NAGY Sakura Clara SV Esslingen |
2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | KORNBERGER Siri TSG Weinheim |
3 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | MERT Buket FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BISCHOFF Emma TV Haueneberstein |
5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 22. | ||
NED | DAMMROFF Lotte 1 Holland Schermen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 7 | 0.800 | 17 | 2. | 5. |
Details