No. 1: Results checked
Pi 4 | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
ACKERMANN Vivien
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STREUFERT Hanna Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 0.000 | -10 | 6. | 32. | ||
GER | SCHWIETZ Sharasan FS Bielefelder TG |
2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | RAUER Christina Herner TC |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | KOLLOCH Marit TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | MORGENBROD Lena-Marie TV Neheim |
5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 27. | ||
GER | AHAUS Antonia TV Lemgo |
6 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 21. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
BLÖMER Ladina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REINARTZ Helena Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V2 | 5 | 21 | 11 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | BENSBERG Ronja Eleanor Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D3 | D0 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 24 | 0.000 | -10 | 6. | 33. | ||
GER | LÜTZENKIRCHEN Maria TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHEELE Charlotte FS Bielefelder TG |
4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 30. | ||
GER | KRAHMER Emely Neusser SV |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | ROTT Chiara OFC Bonn |
6 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 20. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 6 | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
KRAHMER Eryk
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GORALCZYK Jennah OFC Bonn |
1 | D4 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 24 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 35. | ||
GER | BOLTE Carlotta Neusser SV |
2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 29. | ||
GER | BÜTTNER Katharina TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | BRACCIO Giorgia Rheydter TV |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 23. | ||
UKR | NEKRASOVA Mariia Fecht Club Krefeld |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 6 | 0.800 | 17 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | RIPPERT Amelie Fechtzentrum Solingen |
6 | V4 | V5 | V2 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 20 | 11 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 6. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 7 | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
LAUFER Joris
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BIESSNER Anna Maria Neusser SV |
1 | V4 | V5 | D4 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | RUTKOWSKY Lena-Marie Herner TC |
2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | TEASDALE Lucy Sue TV Neheim |
3 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 28. | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | ORAWSKI Maggy Lohausener SV |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 0.600 | 9 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | TERRACINA Lara Fechtzentrum Solingen |
6 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 36. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 8 | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
MARZODKO Caroline
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | BABER Flora TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | KLUGE Manja TV Neheim |
3 | D0 | V4 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 0.400 | -10 | 4. | 25. | ||
GER | EWERT Juliana Fecht Club Krefeld |
4 | D4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 18 | 22 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | FEGERS Johanna Rheydter TV |
5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 0.200 | -15 | 6. | 31. | ||
GER | DICKS Lena Neusser SV |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 9 | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
SCHÄFER Marius
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MINHORST Anni Fecht Club Krefeld |
1 | V5 | D3 | V4 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | VOOS Larissa Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 34. | ||
GER | ALBUSCHAT Lisa Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | NICKEL Emma Neusser SV |
4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | LUCKENBACH Emilie TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.400 | -8 | 5. | 24. | ||
GER | SANDER Tabea EFG Essen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. |
Details