No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | SA 14:00 |
Referee:
VIANNA Gabriella
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | WU Yuki SSJE Sao Jorge |
1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 5. | ||
BRA | MELO Mariana CAP Paulistano |
2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 8. | ||
BRA | SANTOS Stella CAP Paulistano |
3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 9. | ||
BRA | MATOS Livia GNU Nautico Uniao |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | CAVALIERI Beatriz ECP Pinheiros |
5 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 16. | ||
BRA | ANELE Renata GNU Nautico Uniao |
6 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 14. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | SA 14:00 |
Referee:
MAROSTEGA Pedro
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | XELLA MUTTI Isadora Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro |
1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 17. | ||
BRA | SILVA Samara CAP Paulistano |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 18 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 11. | ||
BRA | BASSO Valentina ECP Pinheiros |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
BRA | IKUNO Naomi ECP Pinheiros |
4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 12. | ||
BRA | GRAHL Julia ECP Pinheiros |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 7. | ||
BRA | ASQUINO Sophia LQ Life Quality |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | SA 14:00 |
Referee:
PISSATO Pedro
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | CARVALHO Sofia GNU Nautico Uniao |
1 | / | / | / | / | / | Abandon | ||||||||
BRA | ROCHA Marina GNU Nautico Uniao |
2 | / | D2 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 15. | ||
BRA | SILVA Thyciane CAP Paulistano |
3 | / | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 10. | ||
BRA | TAPAJOS Manuela ECP Pinheiros |
4 | / | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
BRA | PENTEADO Maria Fernanda CAP Paulistano |
5 | / | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 4. | ||
BRA | MANGLANO Lorena ECP Pinheiros |
6 | / | V5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 13. |
Details