No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
WALTER Sebastian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BACH Marie Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | RYLL Nele FSC Jena |
2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 31. | ||
GER | SKINDER Kotryna PSV Weimar |
3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 0.167 | -17 | 6. | 27. | ||
GER | SOWIETZKI Anja FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 21 | 0.333 | 0 | 5. | 22. | ||
GER | KELLNER Helena KTF Luitpold München |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 11 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | MERGL Finja FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | COLSMAN Antonia TV Jahn Siegen |
7 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 17. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
SCHNABEL Lennart
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GROSCHE Martha Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | DUMMER Elisabeth KSZU Meiningen |
2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | GÜNDEL Aurelia Bremen 1860 Fechten |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 19 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Marlene CTG Koblenz |
4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 31. | ||
GER | STOKLOSSA Leah SVA Oranienburg |
5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 26. | ||
GER | CONRAD Alessia SV Wacker Burghausen |
6 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | GERICKE Elisabeth FSC Cottbus |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
HANDSCHACK Mirko
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAURER Sophie TUS Pfarrkirchen |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | FRITSCHE Rica KSV Weißwasser |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | RYLL Lene FSC Jena |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | 6. | 30. | ||
GER | LACHER Janne Bremen 1860 Fechten |
5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | KWAST Valentina FSC Cottbus |
6 | V3 | V4 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 15. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
LOHS Lilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NEUBAUER Aila FSC Jena |
1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 24. | ||
GER | SCHONATH Marie Charlotte FSC Jena |
2 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 29. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Marlene Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | WEIGAND Sara Marie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 13. | ||
LAT | ABELE Liene 1 BJSS Ridzene |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | REINDL Alva FC Moers |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 21. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
HANAWA Anthony
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SÄNDIG Anne FC Schkeuditz |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | KUCHENBECKER Lotte FC Schkeuditz |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | KELLER Lenja Chemnitzer PSV |
3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | SCHÖN Jolina FG Merseburger Raben |
4 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 28. | ||
GER | NOWARA Nora Leandra FSC Cottbus |
5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 20. | ||
GRE | GIANNOULI Krystallenia FSC Jena |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 8. |
Details