No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | SA 8:00 |
Referee:
BINDI Ricardo VIANNA Gabriella
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | PORTUGAL Gabriela CC Curitibano |
1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 19 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 10. | ||
BRA | JUHLER Helena Sociedade Thalia |
2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 15. | ||
BRA | DIAS Aydee AMK Mestre Kato |
3 | V5 | V2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 8. | ||
BRA | VIZEU Victoria CAP Paulistano |
4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 11 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | SIMANKE Mirela GNU Nautico Uniao |
5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 13. | ||
BRA | PARO Maria PEPT Esgrima Todos |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 3. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | SA 8:00 |
Referee:
ZETTERMANN Renata SCHWANTES Lorana
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | MENCK Laura ECP Pinheiros |
1 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 0.000 | -8 | 5. | 14. | ||
BRA | CORREIA Laura CAP Paulistano |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 5. | ||
BRA | ULIAN Maria PEPT Esgrima Todos |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.750 | 4 | 3. | 6. | ||
BRA | TEIXEIRA Pietra CMPR Parana |
4 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 0.250 | -9 | 4. | 12. | ||
BRA | AMARAL Clara BTC Barroca |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 0.750 | 8 | 1. | 4. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | SA 8:00 |
Referee:
GOLDENBERG Theo JUAN Paulo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | CORREIA Mariana CAP Paulistano |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
BRA | MACEDO Manuela CC Curitibano |
2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 11. | ||
BRA | KOMATSU Giulia PEPT Esgrima Todos |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 0.750 | 3 | 2. | 7. | ||
BRA | IVANCHECHE Alice AMK Mestre Kato |
4 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 16. | ||
BRA | MORAES Gabriela CMPR Parana |
5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 9. |
Details