No. 1: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | KRAMER Matteo 1 STLFC |
1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 16. | ||
AUT | RAMIREZ Pablo 1 STLFC |
2 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 24. | ||
ITA | GAMPER Luca 1 Fechten Club Bozen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 9. | ||
AUT | SEMINERIO Giuliano 1 AFCS |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 3. | ||
AUT | MAUERHOFER Stefan 1 ATUS_WEIZ |
5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 0.400 | -8 | 5. | 18. | ||
AUT | SCHUBERT Max 1 FUM |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 5. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | CASLAVKA Alexander 1 FUK |
1 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 21. | ||
AUT | PLANCKH Niclas 1 FUM |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 0.400 | -8 | 5. | 17. | ||
AUT | LEPIR Luka 1 FTSJD |
3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 20. | ||
AUT | JUCH Nikolaus 1 STLFC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 6. | ||
CRO | SPOLJAR Borna 1 Zagreb Fencing School |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
ITA | PELLIS Marco 1 Club Scherma Pordenone |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 18 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 11. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | KALT Andreas 1 FCW |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
AUT | HUBNER Alexander 1 FCW |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 19 | 0.800 | 3 | 2. | 8. | ||
AUT | HASELSTEINER Max 1 AFCS |
3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 17 | 0.400 | 2 | 3. | 10. | ||
AUT | WAGNER Alexander 1 FUM |
4 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 22. | ||
AUT | GORIUP Alexander 1 STLFC |
5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 0.400 | -9 | 5. | 19. | ||
AUT | KARNER Robin 1 FUK |
6 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 15. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLO | JURJOVEC Jakob 1 SK Rudolf Cvetko Velenje |
1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 23. | ||
CRO | NIKOLIC Noa 1 Zagreb Fencing School |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 7. | ||
AUT | BRESSLAUER Tobias 1 SUW |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 4. | ||
AUT | KROPF Anatol 1 FUK |
4 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 13. | ||
AUT | LEHNER Leon 1 FKVOE |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 18 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 12. | ||
AUT | BERGMANN Thomas 1 STLFC |
6 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 14. |
Details