Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. | GER | FRITSCHE Jan | BY | MTV München | |
18. | GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
19. | GER | FROHWEIN Moritz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
20. | GER | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | NR | OFC Bonn | |
21. | GER | STADLBAUER Florian | BY | MTV München | |
22. | GER | FERIZI Florian | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
23. | GER | HÖFLER Julius | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
24. | GER | HAMLESCHER Magnus | NR | OFC Bonn | |
T24. | GER | KOLLER Korbinian | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
26. | GER | ZELLER Markus | WÜ | TG Tuttlingen | |
27. | GER | RENARD Nolann | TH | FSC Jena | |
28. | GER | OLBRICH Justus | BY | MTV München | |
29. | GER | POLOTZEK Simon | NR | FC Moers | |
30. | GER | HEGGE Maurus | WE | TG Münster | |
31. | GER | HOFFMANN Nils | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
32. | GER | BRAUN Noah | WE | TG Münster | |
33. | GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
34. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Michael | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
T34. | GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
36. | GER | BAPPERT Alexander | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
37. | GER | LÖHR Tom-Florin | WE | TG Münster | |
38. | GER | JACOBY Udo | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
39. | GER | ASK Henri | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
40. | GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
41. | GER | LENK Hendrik Dion | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
42. | GER | HAMPO Ole | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
43. | GER | DROEGE Oliver | BY | MTV München | |
44. | GER | WAGNER Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
45. | GER | SAUERMANN Tim | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
46. | GER | PEARCE Martin | BY | MTV München | |
47. | GER | HANAWA Anthony | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
48. | GER | MEIER Richard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
49. | GER | REHDA Felix | MV | FG Schwerin | |
50. | GER | KRUMSTROH Sönke | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
51. | GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
52. | GER | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | NR | FC Moers | |
53. | GER | MEIER Bernhard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
54. | GER | ZACHER Niklas | TH | FSC Jena | |
55. | GER | BISCHOF Finn | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
56. | GER | GOLLNICK Noah | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | |
57. | GER | MEYER Lennard | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
58. | GER | SEEMANN Paul Leopold | NS | TSV Winsen | |
59. | GER | KLAUS Felix | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
60. | GER | STIEREN Niklas | NR | FC Moers | |
T60. | GER | SCHÄTZKE Christoph | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
T60. | GER | SCHWANNINGER Timi | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
63. | GER | GRANDAUER Christoph | BS | Freiburger TS | |
T63. | GER | GROTE Lukas | BS | Freiburger TS | |
65. | GER | SCHARFENBERG Rasmus | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
66. | GER | MAISON Jost | NS | TSV Winsen | |
67. | GER | MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino | NS | MTV Braunschweig | |
68. | GER | FÖRSTER Titus | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
69. | GER | ENGFER Friedrich | MV | FG Schwerin | |
70. | GER | MOGILIN Matvey | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
71. | GER | VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
T71. | GER | BARENTHIEN Simon | BS | TV Haueneberstein |