Quota ranking
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KAHL Alexander | HE | TG Hanau | 2.1 |
2. | GER | KLEIN Luis | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.2 |
3. | GER | FAUL Paul Luca | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.3 |
4. | GER | RIEGER Laurenz | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.4 |
5. | GER | KLEIN Felix | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.5 |
6. | GER | BRAUN Fabian | SA | FSV Klarenthal | 2.6 |
7. | GER | RENNER Moritz | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.8 |
8. | GER | BRAUN Marius | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.9 |
9. | GER | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.10 |
10. | GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.11 |
11. | GER | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.12 |
12. | GER | DÖRFER Laurenz | WE | TG Münster | 2.13 |
13. | GER | FABINGER Nils Alexander | NR | FC Moers | 2.14 |
14. | GER | FROHWEIN Moritz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 2.15 |
15. | GER | FRITSCHE Jan | BY | MTV München | 2.16 |
16. | GER | SEMBACH Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.17 |
17. | GER | VELLA Rosario | MR | CTG Koblenz | 2.18 |
18. | GER | LIEBSCHER David | NR | FC Moers | 2.19 |
19. | GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.20 |
20. | GER | STADLBAUER Florian | BY | MTV München | 2.21 |
21. | GER | HAMLESCHER Magnus | NR | FC Moers | 2.22 |
22. | GER | KLOSTERMANN Max | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.23 |
23. | GER | BARBY Henrik | NR | FC Moers | 2.24 |
24. | GER | BRAUN Noah | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.25 |
Quota regions
SH Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KLÖTZER Maximilian | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | N.1 |
WÜ Quota: 4 / 5
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WAGNER Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | N.3 |
2. | GER | MÜLLER Len | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | N.5 |
3. | GER | ZIEGLER Jörn | WÜ | SV Esslingen | N.7 |
4. | GER | SCHWEIZER Oliver | WÜ | SV Esslingen | N.8 |
HH Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | OFFERMANN Carsten | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | N.1 |
SW Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BAPPERT Felix | SW | TG Frankenthal | N.1 |
ST Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHÄTZKE Christoph | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | N.1 |
SA Quota: 0 / 1
MV Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ENGFER Friedrich | MV | FG Schwerin | N.1 |
BR Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | PRIEHN Patric | BR | OSC Potsdam | Y.3 |
HB Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BISCHOF Finn | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | N.1 |
MR Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHWANNINGER Timi | MR | CTG Koblenz | N.2 |
NR Quota: 5 / 5
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | NR | OFC Bonn | N.4 |
2. | GER | POLOTZEK Simon | NR | FC Moers | N.5 |
3. | GER | SAUERMANN Tim | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | N.6 |
4. | GER | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | NR | FC Moers | N.7 |
5. | GER | HAGENE Emmanuel | NR | FC Moers | N.9 |
BY Quota: 4 / 6
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | OLBRICH Justus | BY | MTV München | N.7 |
2. | GER | DROEGE Oliver | BY | MTV München | N.9 |
3. | GER | ALTENRIEDER Simon | BY | MTV München | N.10 |
4. | GER | ASK Henri | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.11 |
BE Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | GAASEIDNES Kjell | BE | SC Berlin | N.1 |
2. | GER | EHRICH Marlon | BE | SC Berlin | N.2 |
3. | GER | BICKEL Jakob | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | N.3 |
BN Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LINDNER Ruben | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | N.11 |
2. | GER | LENK Hendrik Dion | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | N.12 |
NS Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HÜLSEY Marius | NS | FK Hannover | N.1 |
2. | GER | SEEMANN Paul Leopold | NS | TSV Winsen | N.2 |
3. | GER | GOLLNICK Noah | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | N.3 |
WE Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LÖHR Tom-Florin | WE | TG Münster | N.2 |
2. | GER | HEGGE Maurus | WE | TG Münster | N.3 |
3. | GER | STUDENT Mika | WE | FG Recklinghausen | N.4 |
BS Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MÄDER Finian | BS | Freiburger TS | N.1 |
2. | GER | GRANDAUER Christoph | BS | Freiburger TS | N.2 |
SN Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | EBERT Tillmann | SN | TV Markkleeberg | N.1 |
2. | GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | N.2 |
3. | GER | MACHETANZ Jasper | SN | Dresdener FC | N.3 |
TH Quota: 0 / 2
HE Quota: 5 / 5
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HOFFMANN Nils | HE | TG Dörnigheim | N.3 |
2. | GER | EMMERICH Jaron | HE | TG Dörnigheim | N.4 |
3. | GER | OTT Janosch | HE | Darmstädter FC | N.5 |
4. | GER | VON QUAST Maximilian | HE | TG Dörnigheim | N.6 |
5. | GER | VESTI Lucien | HE | TFC Hanau | N.7 |
Accepted fencers (6)
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BAPPERT Alexander | SW | TG Frankenthal | Y.2 |
2. | GER | KANTE Marten Bjarne | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | Y.2 |
3. | GER | MEHNER Laureano | NR | FC Moers | Y.10 |
4. | GER | SCHMITZ Levent | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | Y.4 |
5. | GER | HÖFLER Julius | BN | TSG Weinheim | Y.13 |
6. | GER | FRANKE Tim Ole | BS | TV Haueneberstein | Y.3 |
Waiting list
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | GER | HAMPO Ole | SN | TV Markkleeberg | Y.4 |
8. | GER | WALTER Jörg | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | Y.12 |
9. | GER | MICHEL Fabian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | Y.14 |
10. | GER | ENGL Fabian | BS | TV Haueneberstein | Y.4 |
11. | GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | Y.5 |
12. | GER | GROTE Lukas | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | Y.13 |
13. | GER | BARENTHIEN Simon | BS | TV Haueneberstein | Y.6 |
14. | GER | BERGERT Michael | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | Y.7 |
15. | GER | WATSON Julian | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | Y.14 |
16. | GER | BLOCHWITZ Anton | SN | TV Markkleeberg | Y.8 |
17. | GER | MIRBACH Maximilian | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | Y.15 |