No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
HÖFLER Julius
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RUSCHHAUPT Josephine TV Cannstatt |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 23 | 23 | 0.333 | 0 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | ALBOWITZ Valentina Cosima SV Esslingen |
2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 38. | ||
GER | LAUDAN Ida Marlene Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 19. | ||
GER | BRANDAU Lou Darmstädter FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | STEINLE Marilou PSV Stuttgart |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | SACCO Livia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 27. | ||
GER | LOBE MANGA Aurelia TG Dörnigheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 17 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 5. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
SELIM Can
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LEHNER Mina Freiburger TS |
1 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 16 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | HANELT Emilia TV Cannstatt |
2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 37. | ||
GER | LODDE Annabelle MTV Giessen |
3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | DUDA Sophie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 15 | 0.667 | 12 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | VON BECKH Eva SKG Oberhöchstadt |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | FROMMOLD Lotte Kassandra Bremen 1860 Fechten |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | EULITZ Noemi PSV Stuttgart |
7 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 0.167 | -22 | 6. | 35. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
EMMERICH Jaron
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WIEDENROTH Leana Darmstädter FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 9 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | LÜBBE Martha PSV Stuttgart |
2 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | MANCUSO Isabella FC Offenbach |
3 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 0.200 | -18 | 6. | 34. | ||
GER | EMMERICH Ophelia Lavinia MTV München |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | REITMEIER Alissa FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 29. | ||
GER | ZHONG Kayla SKG Oberhöchstadt |
6 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 22. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
STRASHEIM Philipp
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TÜRKIS Isabela TV Dieburg |
1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 31. | ||
GER | MERGL Finja FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 10. | ||
GRE | CHRYSIKOU Vasiliki FC Offenbach |
3 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 20 | 0.200 | -5 | 4. | 28. | ||
GER | WIESNET Katharina Nürnberger FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | ALTUNTAS Su Helen Darmstädter FC |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | HEDDERICH Alina PSV Stuttgart |
6 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 0.200 | -14 | 6. | 33. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
ZANNER Aurelie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STRADINGER Leni PSV Stuttgart |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 0.600 | -3 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | KOVÀCIKOVÀ Karolina TV Cannstatt |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | SUN Emma FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 15 | 0.400 | 4 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | HENKEL Marie Darmstädter FC |
4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 21 | 0.400 | 0 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | TRUSHEIM Luisa SKG Oberhöchstadt |
5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 36. | ||
GER | ADLFINGER Amelie Nürnberger FC |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 4. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
PALM Harald
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HEINRICH Katharina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 30. | ||
GER | HÜLSE Lina FS TV Langen |
2 | D4 | V3 | V5 | D0 | V2 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | XU Yining TSG Weinheim |
3 | V4 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 32. | ||
GER | WENDT Jolanda SV Esslingen |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 13. | ||
POL | KUZAS Lena HAGUENAU CE |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | JANZ Friederike Homburger TG |
6 | V3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 24. |
Details