No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
BOCK Clemens
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BARZ Jonathan TFC Hanau |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | LUDWIG Sebastian TFC Hanau |
2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | KÖTHE Joscha Fechtclub Marburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | MITSCHKE Lars VFL Marburg FA |
4 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | RANGER Tristan MTV Giessen |
5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | ENKELMANN Arne TG Dörnigheim |
6 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 14. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
HASSE Malte
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAIER Constantin TG Dörnigheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | PANNIER Nils TG Dörnigheim |
2 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | BUCERIUS Julius Darmstädter FC |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | FISCHER Silas VFL Marburg FA |
4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | GREBING Jonathan Alexander Fechtclub Marburg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | LODDE Leonard MTV Giessen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 5. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
PERELMANN Mark
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NÜRNBERG Lorenz TG Dörnigheim |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | PISCITELLO Leo TG Dörnigheim |
2 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 20. | ||
NED | MARÁCZ László 1 SC Amsterdam |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | GREBING Julian Richard Fechtclub Marburg |
4 | D4 | V4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | MORLOCK Felix TFC Hanau |
5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 10 | 0.600 | 10 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Simon Maximilian MTV Giessen |
6 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 22. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
HERWIG Merle
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MANIA Christoph Fechtclub Marburg |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | HUANG Yihang TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | KORELL Morten Darmstädter FC |
3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | BONIN Ben MTV Giessen |
4 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 21. | ||
TUR | KARAÖREN Ege Tuna FC Rüsselsheim |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | KOSTER Max FC Moers |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 10 | 0.600 | 13 | 3. | 9. |
Details