Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | GRUND Florentine | SN | Dresdener FC | |
2. | GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
3. | GER | SCHACHE Lucy | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
T3. | GER | GROSCHE Martha | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
5. | GER | KELLNER Helena | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
6. | GER | BACH Marie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
7. | GER | REINDL Alva | NR | FC Moers | |
8. | GER | TAUBITZ Elina Annalena | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
9. | GER | FRITSCHE Rica | SN | KSV Weißwasser | |
10. | GER | AL HASHIM Rana | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
11. | GER | FRITSCH Greta | BE | SC Berlin | |
12. | GER | KOBER Paula | BY | TSV Bad Reichenhall | |
13. | GER | KARIUS Bele | BE | SC Berlin | |
14. | GER | FISCHER Marie Francesca | BE | OSC Berlin | |
15. | GER | KOSIN Lena | NR | FC Moers | |
16. | GER | REHDA Lene | MV | FG Schwerin | |
17. | GER | RANFT Abby | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
18. | GER | REBE Emilia | BE | SC Berlin | |
19. | GER | FUDERHOLZ Clara | BY | FC Fürth | |
20. | GER | SCHÖTTLER Ella | BE | SC Berlin | |
21. | GER | GIANNOULI Krystallenia | MV | FG Schwerin | |
22. | GER | SIMM Hannah | SN | Dresdener FC | |
23. | GER | MAURER Sophie | BY | TV Passau | |
24. | GER | SEIBOLD Johanna | BY | FC Fürth | |
25. | RUS | ERTEL Alisa | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
26. | GER | SCHUSTER Theresa | SN | Dresdener FC | |
27. | POL | PLUTECKA Zofia | Wroclawianie | ||
28. | RUS | SERBIEVA Saiana | SN | Dresdener FC | |
29. | GER | WIESSNER Franka | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
30. | GER | HAUPT Emely | TH | PSV Weimar | |
31. | GER | SCHNEIDER Marlene | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
32. | GER | DIEHL Lena-Marie | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
33. | GER | FRISCH Marlene | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
34. | GER | SOWIETZKI Anja | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
35. | GER | DÜRRWALD Lena | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
36. | GER | OLDAG Elin | MV | FG Schwerin | |
37. | GER | CIOATA Ariadne | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
38. | GER | HOPPE Lilly Emma | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | |
T38. | GER | WETZEL Tabea Sophie | TH | FSC Nordhausen | |
40. | GER | HABIB Alessandra | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
41. | GER | PAUL Dora-Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
42. | GER | BECHTOLD Clara | BY | TSV Bad Reichenhall | |
T42. | GER | HILJEGERDES Eske | BE | OSC Berlin | |
44. | GER | GOLDAMMER Mila | MV | FG Schwerin | |
46. | GER | VON KOSLOWSKI Jella | SN | Dresdener FC | |
47. | GER | JOOST Jette | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
48. | GER | MEIßNER Laurina | BE | SC Berlin | |
49. | GER | MEIER Elisa | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
50. | GER | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
51. | GER | SCHONATH Marie Charlotte | TH | FSC Jena | |
. | BUL | RATKOGLO Maria | BR | SVA Oranienburg | Did not start |