No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
KÜHLING Julian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHEIBKE Marla TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | GANSE Noée TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
FRA | DANARD Sixtine 1 |
3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | BASTRON Julie TV Ratingen |
4 | D1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | WU Anna TSV Kenten |
5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | ÖZDOGAN Ela FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
6 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 0.200 | -16 | 5. | 17. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
HAHN Tammo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REZI Luisa TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SAYSAY Hlalia TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 13. | ||
FRA | EPIN Margaux 1 |
3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 0.200 | -6 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | ALLZEIT Emilia Luisa FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 15. | ||
BEL | SPASIC Nevena SC Parcival Leuven |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | LOHMANN Amelie TV Jahn Oelde |
6 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
UFERT Justus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PODKOWIK Lara TSV Kenten |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | CAVARA Marlene Charlotte Helen Kate TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | PANNENBECKER Allegra Soraya SG Kaarst |
3 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 0.200 | -8 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | RUS Timea FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | ZHOU Isabella TSV Bayer Dormagen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | LUDWIG Lena Sophie TSV Bayer Dormagen |
6 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 14. |
Details