Quota ranking
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | DENG Levi | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2.1 |
2. | GER | PURAT Christian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.2 |
3. | GER | HUMMEL Rudy | WÜ | TSV Pliezhausen | 2.3 |
4. | GER | VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.4 |
5. | GER | REICHE Korbinian | SN | SV Medizin Bautzen | 2.5 |
6. | GER | ZWICKER Theodor | BS | FC Konstanz | 2.6 |
7. | GER | SCHULLER Stephan | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.7 |
8. | GER | GIANNOLO Valerio | HE | Frankfurter TV | 2.8 |
9. | GER | HENTSCHEL Sebastian | BS | SV Waldkirch | 2.9 |
10. | GER | BLASER Leonard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.10 |
11. | GER | GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.11 |
12. | GER | BUCHHOLTZ Jannek | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.12 |
13. | GER | FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi | BS | Rastatter TV | 2.13 |
14. | GER | KOCH Franz | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.14 |
15. | GER | BLOHM Kai | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.15 |
16. | GER | BARBAS Sebastian | HE | VFL Bad Nauheim | 2.16 |
Quota regions
ST Quota: 0 / 1
SA Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MOLTER Felix | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | N.1 |
MV Quota: 0 / 1
BR Quota: 0 / 1
HB Quota: 0 / 1
MR Quota: 0 / 1
NR Quota: 11 / 11
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BÜTZLER Paul | NR | EFG Essen | N.3 |
2. | GER | NICK Moritz | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | N.4 |
3. | GER | WEBER Henning | NR | Lohausener SV | N.5 |
4. | GER | VOGEL Caspar | NR | OFC Bonn | N.6 |
5. | GER | KINDINGER Oliver | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | N.7 |
6. | GER | MARCHET Bruno | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | N.8 |
7. | GER | SCHÜTZ Eric | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | N.9 |
8. | GER | STREIT Mauritz | NR | BFC Rösrath | N.10 |
9. | GER | STÖCKER Alexej | NR | BFC Rösrath | N.11 |
10. | GER | MEIER Benno | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | N.12 |
11. | GER | TEDESCO Nando | NR | OFC Bonn | N.13 |
BE Quota: 4 / 5
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | JOUANI Zakharia | BE | FC Grunewald | N.1 |
2. | GER | SINGH SUD Sebastian | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | N.2 |
3. | GER | LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | N.3 |
4. | GER | SCHATTENFROH Theodor | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | N.4 |
BS Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | GABEL Moritz | BS | TV Lahr | N.4 |
2. | GER | KARLOVICH Kristóf | BS | SV Waldkirch | N.5 |
3. | GER | KARLOVICH Károly | BS | SV Waldkirch | N.6 |
4. | GER | PATZ Valentin | BS | SV Waldkirch | N.7 |
TH Quota: 1 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | RIEMANN Fabian | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | N.1 |
SH Quota: 1 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FISCHER Tim | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | N.1 |
HH Quota: 0 / 2
SW Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KOSER Daniel | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | N.1 |
2. | GER | GOLDMANN Paul | SW | VT Zweibrücken | N.2 |
BY Quota: 10 / 11
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHLICKENRIEDER Florian | BY | FC Gröbenzell | N.1 |
2. | GER | REINEKE Franz | BY | SSV Ettal | N.2 |
3. | GER | SCHREIBER Luis | BY | SSV Ettal | N.4 |
4. | GER | MAZRAANI Vincent | BY | MTV München | N.5 |
5. | GER | BARTENSCHLAGER Emil | BY | MTV München | N.6 |
6. | GER | COURTNEY-LUX Ceallachan | BY | SGS Erlangen | N.7 |
7. | GER | KÜNZE Sebastian | BY | Sportfechten Gauting e.V. | N.8 |
8. | GER | VON SALDERN Felix | BY | TV Augsburg | N.9 |
9. | GER | SCHNURR Frederik | BY | TV Augsburg | N.10 |
10. | GER | BÖHME David | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | N.11 |
NS Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HELLMICH Konrad | NS | Osnabrücker SC | N.1 |
2. | GER | HELLMICH Richard | NS | Osnabrücker SC | N.2 |
3. | GER | IKEI Mone | NS | FC Oldenburg | N.3 |
4. | GER | MIDDENDORF Theo | NS | Osnabrücker SC | N.4 |
BN Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | JACOB Louis | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | N.3 |
2. | GER | KAMMERER Constantin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | N.4 |
3. | GER | DINGFELDER-STONE Laurens | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | N.6 |
WÜ Quota: 11 / 11
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SAUR Julian Joel | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.4 |
2. | GER | SCHWARZ Julian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.5 |
3. | GER | KUMMER Rainald | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.6 |
4. | GER | KREß Noah | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.7 |
5. | GER | IDLER Lucas | WÜ | SV Böblingen | N.8 |
6. | GER | KUMMER Eilert | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.9 |
7. | GER | ZUCCHINI Matteo | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | N.10 |
8. | GER | KASDORFF Marius | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.11 |
9. | GER | NOTTER Moritz | WÜ | TSG Backnang | N.12 |
10. | GER | BÖRNER Leon | WÜ | TSV Pliezhausen | N.13 |
11. | GER | DREYER Malte | WÜ | TSG Backnang | N.14 |
WE Quota: 2 / 5
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HOFSOMMER Tristan | WE | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen | N.1 |
2. | GER | KITTEL Ben Leon | WE | Quernheimer FC | N.2 |
SN Quota: 5 / 5
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | GEBHARD Tobias | SN | SV Medizin Bautzen | N.3 |
2. | GER | LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim | SN | TV Markkleeberg | N.5 |
3. | GER | TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli | SN | TV Markkleeberg | N.6 |
4. | GER | HÜBNER Nils | SN | FC Oelsnitz | N.7 |
5. | GER | FRIEDRICH Nils | SN | FSV Görlitz | N.8 |
HE Quota: 8 / 8
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BAYER Mighty Maitian | HE | Frankfurter TV | N.5 |
2. | GER | ENGLERT Arthur | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | N.6 |
3. | GER | STEFFENS Jon | HE | SSG Bensheim | N.7 |
4. | GER | FEY Tom | HE | SSG Bensheim | N.8 |
5. | GER | BREIDENICH Lutz | HE | TV Dillenburg | N.9 |
6. | GER | MENSE Leonhard | HE | FC Kassel | N.10 |
7. | GER | BRÜCKMANN Bjarne | HE | FC Offenbach | N.11 |
8. | GER | NEUMANN Raphael | HE | FC Offenbach | N.12 |
Accepted fencers (15)
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BANOWITZ Constantin | SA | TV Homburg | Y.2 |
2. | GER | HONERT Ryan | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Y.14 |
3. | GER | BOULAY David | BS | FC Immendingen | Y.10 |
4. | GER | NAMEK Aran | SW | TSG Friesenheim | Y.3 |
5. | GER | MEIER Linus | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | Y.7 |
6. | GER | FAILENSCHMID Moritz | WÜ | SV Böblingen | Y.15 |
7. | GER | HOLLBURG Karl | SN | TV Markkleeberg | Y.9 |
8. | GER | MÜLLER Elia | HE | VFL Bad Nauheim | Y.14 |
9. | GER | BALLER Joshua | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | Y.3 |
10. | GER | PREIS David | BS | FC Immendingen | Y.11 |
11. | GER | GRABL Jacob | BN | PSV Karlsruhe | Y.10 |
12. | GER | SCHÜNKE Hendrik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | Y.16 |
13. | GER | THÄLE Alexander | SN | Dresdener FC | Y.10 |
14. | GER | KLASSEN Jonathan | BN | PSV Karlsruhe | Y.11 |
15. | GER | MARQUARDT Deniz | WÜ | SV Böblingen | Y.17 |
Waiting list
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. | GER | HARTWIG Finn | SN | TV Markkleeberg | Y.11 |
17. | GER | GREWER Tobias | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | Y.18 |
18. | GER | MACHANI Vinayak | SN | Dresdener FC | Y.12 |
19. | GER | KEITEL Moritz | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | Y.19 |
20. | GER | WAHL Max | SN | Dresdener FC | Y.13 |
21. | GER | THIEME Hugo Richard | SN | TV Markkleeberg | Y.14 |
22. | GER | HARING Gustav | SN | Dresdener FC | Y.15 |
23. | GER | RICHTER Caspar | SN | Dresdener FC | Y.16 |