Quota ranking
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club |
---|
Quota regions
BE Quota: 3 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ORGEL Gabriel | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | Y.1 |
2. | GER | UHLMANN Haye | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | Y.2 |
3. | GER | JAUERT Michael | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | Y.3 |
ST Quota: 0 / 2
SA Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | TCHANG Emil | SA | ATSV Saarbrücken | Y.1 |
2. | GER | MEISBERGER Remo | SA | ATSV Saarbrücken | Y.2 |
MV Quota: 0 / 1
BR Quota: 0 / 1
HB Quota: 0 / 1
MR Quota: 0 / 1
BN Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHMIDT VEGA Till | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | Y.1 |
2. | GER | KAMMERER Constantin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | Y.2 |
HE Quota: 7 / 7
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FEY Tom | HE | SSG Bensheim | Y.1 |
2. | GER | BRÜCKMANN Bjarne | HE | FC Offenbach | Y.2 |
3. | GER | TATAROV Arseny | HE | TV Dillenburg | Y.3 |
4. | GER | NEUMANN Raphael | HE | FC Offenbach | Y.4 |
5. | GER | FERREIRA GONCALVES Cristiano | HE | FC Offenbach | Y.5 |
6. | GER | MÜLLER Elia | HE | VFL Bad Nauheim | Y.6 |
7. | GER | SAGERT Lukas | HE | VFL Bad Nauheim | Y.7 |
WÜ Quota: 11 / 11
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHÜNKE Hendrik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | Y.1 |
2. | GER | FAILENSCHMID Moritz | WÜ | SV Böblingen | Y.2 |
3. | GER | RING Cornelius | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | Y.3 |
4. | GER | SCHIELKE Jan-Luca | WÜ | SV Böblingen | Y.4 |
5. | GER | GREWER Tobias | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | Y.5 |
6. | GER | HÄBERLE Max | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | Y.6 |
7. | GER | KEITEL Moritz | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | Y.7 |
8. | GER | KREß Joshua | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | Y.8 |
9. | GER | HIKEL Benjamin Lukas | WÜ | SV Böblingen | Y.9 |
10. | GER | HEUPEL Jan | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | Y.10 |
11. | GER | BOLLENDORF Tim | WÜ | SV Böblingen | Y.11 |
NS Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HELLMICH Richard | NS | Osnabrücker SC | Y.1 |
2. | GER | MIDDENDORF Theo | NS | Osnabrücker SC | Y.2 |
3. | GER | MENDEN Karl | NS | Osnabrücker SC | Y.3 |
BY Quota: 7 / 8
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BIRKNER Johannes | BY | TSV Weilheim | Y.1 |
2. | GER | VARAS ROLL Joseph Simao | BY | MTV München | Y.2 |
3. | GER | BAUMGARTL Matti | BY | SSV Ettal | Y.3 |
4. | GER | SCHIEßLER Xaver | BY | TSV Weilheim | Y.4 |
5. | GER | EULER Jakob | BY | TV Kaufbeuren | Y.5 |
6. | GER | MIDDELDROFF Jonas | BY | TSV Weilheim | Y.6 |
7. | GER | ANDREU MORANT Lucas | BY | TSV Weilheim | Y.7 |
WE Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BENTLAGE David | WE | Quernheimer FC | Y.1 |
2. | GER | ALTENBORG Moritz | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | Y.2 |
3. | GER | MICHEL Lukas | WE | Quernheimer FC | Y.3 |
SN Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KOCH Franz | SN | Dresdener FC | Y.1 |
2. | GER | CRUSTEWITZ Raban Valerio | SN | FC Leipzig | Y.2 |
3. | GER | THIEME Hugo Richard | SN | TV Markkleeberg | Y.3 |
4. | GER | WAHL Max | SN | Dresdener FC | Y.4 |
NR Quota: 9 / 9
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHÜTZ Eric | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | Y.1 |
2. | GER | MEIER Benno | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | Y.2 |
3. | GER | MARCHET Bruno | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Y.3 |
4. | GER | CUMBO Gabriel | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Y.4 |
5. | GER | VOGEL Linus | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Y.5 |
6. | GER | KOLZ Feodor | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | Y.6 |
7. | GER | HÄNSCH Anton | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Y.7 |
8. | GER | PRINZ Jaron Linus | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | Y.8 |
9. | GER | GONZÁLEZ Cosimo Maximilian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Y.9 |
BS Quota: 1 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ACKERMANN Ben | BS | FC Konstanz | Y.1 |
TH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHINDLER Valentin | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | Y.1 |
2. | GER | KENTNER Paul | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | Y.2 |
SH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BERSCH Jorik | SH | Elmshorner MTV | Y.1 |
2. | GER | FISCHER Finn | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | Y.2 |
HH Quota: 0 / 2
SW Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | POLLEY Elias | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | Y.1 |
2. | GER | LENZ Julius | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | Y.2 |
Accepted fencers (12)
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | STRAUB Ben | SA | ATSV Saarbrücken | Y.3 |
2. | GER | SCHUBERT Jonas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | Y.3 |
3. | GER | HASSFURTER Johann | HE | VFL Bad Nauheim | Y.8 |
4. | GER | ZAUSCH Simon | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | Y.12 |
5. | GER | WETEKAMP Yannis | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | Y.4 |
6. | GER | KUPETZ Bodo | SN | FC Leipzig | Y.5 |
7. | GER | BALI Florian | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | Y.10 |
8. | GER | OTT Louis Bennet | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | Y.3 |
9. | GER | MÄDER Anton | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | Y.4 |
10. | GER | KRAUSE Noah Zacharias | HE | VFL Bad Nauheim | Y.9 |
11. | GER | MESSERSCHMIDT Linus | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | Y.13 |
12. | GER | HELD Jonathan | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | Y.5 |
Waiting list
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. | GER | RICHTER Caspar | SN | Dresdener FC | Y.6 |
14. | GER | REPPERT Lukas | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | Y.11 |
15. | GER | KORNEMANN Momme | SH | Tura Meldorf | Y.4 |
16. | GER | FISCHER Hugo | HE | Homburger TG | Y.10 |
17. | GER | SIMON Jesse | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | Y.6 |
18. | GER | HARING Gustav | SN | Dresdener FC | Y.7 |
19. | GER | MEYER Henry | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Y.12 |
20. | GER | KEIL Liam | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Y.13 |