No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | SA 10:30 |
Referee:
HILGER Jakob BRANDT Christian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHEIBKE Marla TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | PABST Johanna Clara TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 33. | ||
GER | GUBITZ Emilia FR Nürnberg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | FERENCZI Gitta KTF Luitpold München |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | PUSKARIC Laura TSG Eislingen |
5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 29. | ||
GER | HÜMME Freyja FC Lütjensee |
6 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 14. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | SA 10:30 |
Referee:
BRANDT Thorsten SCHNEIDER Benno
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KETTERER Valentine MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | HERBON Cisanne TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | KLAR Marike TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
3 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 28. | ||
GER | DINKEL Theresa FR Nürnberg |
4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | ULRICH Sophia TV Ratingen |
5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | GEORGIEV Kalina TSG Eislingen |
6 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 34. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | SA 10:30 |
Referee:
BRANDT Florian SCHAICH Thomas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GERING Anjuli Nürnberger FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 23. | ||
GER | MEINHARDT Diana FR Nürnberg |
2 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 31. | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Finja TSG Eislingen |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 23. | ||
GER | KUS Jana FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | CHAMPION Elizabeth TV Ratingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | HAACK Mirja-Lena TSV Bayer Dormagen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 10. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 9 | SA 10:30 |
Referee:
BUJDOSO Gergö KRÜGER Léa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RÖHRIG Marie Marleen TG Herford |
1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 30. | ||
GER | ALBERT Stella FC Würth Künzelsau |
2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | KLOSKA Rosalie FR Nürnberg |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 10 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | VOYTOVA Viktoria TSG Eislingen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | SOPHIE Kleber TV Alsfeld |
5 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 35. | ||
GER | KOHL Polina TSV Bayer Dormagen |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 0.800 | 12 | 3. | 8. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | SA 10:30 |
Referee:
FUCHS Markus DEGEN Adrian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FUCHS Luisa TG Herford |
1 | D0 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 0.400 | -8 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | WEILAND Mia TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | REINHARDT Jill-Ronja FS Bielefelder TG |
3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | PUSKARIC Julia TSG Eislingen |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | LOHBAUER Ivy FR Nürnberg |
5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | BARTH Mara MTV Mainz |
6 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 27. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | SA 10:30 |
Referee:
MOGG Leopold RAPP Simon
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZHOU Isabella TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | D3 | D1 | D2 | / | D0 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 32. | ||
GER | LUCAS Annika TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | / | D3 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 26. | ||
GER | SCHLAFFER Dorothea FC Würth Künzelsau |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | DOLL Julia FR Nürnberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | / | D1 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | SPRINDT Alina Marie PSV Rostock |
5 | / | / | / | / | / | Abandon | ||||||||
GER | BAUER Lina TSG Eislingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | / | 3 | 17 | 9 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 11. |
Details