Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FAßMANN Moritz | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
2. | GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
3. | GER | LOESCHE Teo | TH | FSC Jena | |
T3. | GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
5. | GER | ZACHER Niklas | TH | FSC Jena | |
6. | GER | STRELOW Alexander | SN | Dresdener FC | |
7. | GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
8. | GER | HAMPO Ole | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
9. | GER | EBERT Tillmann | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
10. | GER | SPIELMANN Richard | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
11. | GER | REHDA Felix | MV | FG Schwerin | |
12. | GER | SCHÄTZKE Christoph | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
13. | GER | AHLVERS Philipp | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
14. | GER | ENGFER Friedrich | MV | FG Schwerin | |
15. | GER | GOTTHARDT Maximilian | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
16. | GER | MALITZKI Lukas | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
17. | GER | SCHMIDT Richard | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
18. | GER | ZAGORNIK Lucas | TH | FSC Jena | |
19. | GER | SCHWAB Jamey Maurice | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
20. | GER | WASCHIPKY Oskar | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
21. | GER | GÜTTLER Justin Arnold | TH | FSC Jena | |
22. | GER | STÖHR Bernd | TH | FSC Jena | |
23. | GER | LEUSCHKE Jakob | SN | Dresdener FC | |
24. | GER | WOLF Julien | SN | Dresdener FC | |
25. | GER | NEUBAUER Aaron | TH | FSC Jena | |
26. | GER | THETMEYER Lucas | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
27. | GER | SCHREIBER Felix | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
28. | GER | STIER Franz | TH | FSC Jena | |
29. | GER | SCHULTZ Milan | MV | FG Schwerin | |
30. | GER | GERLACH Hannes | TH | FSC Jena | |
31. | GER | JORDAN Moritz | TH | FSC Jena | |
T31. | GER | SZUMODALSKY Emil | TH | FSC Jena | |
33. | GER | SCHLIETER Matthias | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
34. | GER | KORTE Thore | TH | FSC Jena | |
35. | GER | BENEDIX Carl | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
36. | GER | HANAWA Anthony | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
37. | GER | KUSIAN Andreas | ST | SV Angern | |
38. | GER | JÜRGENSEN Johannes | SN | Dresdener FC | |
39. | GER | BROCKER Malte | MV | FG Schwerin | |
T39. | GER | JESS Timon | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
41. | GER | TIPPMER Paul | SN | Dresdener FC | |
42. | GER | SKIRLO Kostja | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul |