No. 1: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KAMRATH Wolf Maria Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 20 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin FSC Jena |
2 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 27 | 0.167 | -8 | 7. | 17. | ||
GER | HANDSCHACK Yannick FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
3 | D2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | GOLDBECHER Anton Maximilian Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 14. | ||
GER | SCHÖBEL Alban Dresdener FC |
5 | D3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | MANTEUFEL Emil FC Schkeuditz |
6 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V4 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | HÜBNER Nils FC Oelsnitz |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AHLVERS Max Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | LEIMERT Luca Nicky Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | PROKEIN Lucas Alexander SV Aschersleben |
3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 0.200 | -17 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | HELLER Jeremy TV Markkleeberg |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | BERGMANN Dominik Dresdener FC |
5 | V4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | KUBIEZIEL Jakob FSC Jena |
6 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 18. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GRAULIG Jonas FSC Jena |
1 | D2 | V4 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 0.200 | -16 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | PESTER Milan FSC Jena |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | BUCHHOLZ Jonathan FG Merseburger Raben |
3 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | POLLMER Vincent Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | RIEMANN Fabian Einheit Altenburg |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 14 | 0.600 | 9 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin FC Leipzig |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. |
Details