No. 1: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
URBICH Thomas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REINHARDT Rosalie FC Schkeuditz |
1 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 24. | ||
GER | MARBACH Käthe Helene TV Markkleeberg |
2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 0.500 | -5 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | HERRMANN Amalia KSV Weißwasser |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Hannah Dresdener FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | HOFMANN Leah FC Leipzig |
5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 17. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 15 | |
Referee:
NEUMANN Henry
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAIER Johanna FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | DROESCHER Sophie FC Leipzig |
2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 0.250 | -9 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | DEUTSCHMANN Gerda Luise Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | STILLER Hannah Marie TV Markkleeberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 8 | 0.750 | 10 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | HAMS Milou Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 25. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
KAMRATH Wolf Maria
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DRUMMER Klara FC Oelsnitz |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | DEPARNAY Anouk FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
2 | D4 | D4 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 0.000 | -9 | 5. | 22. | ||
GER | LORENZ Laila FC Leipzig |
3 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 0.500 | -7 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | GROSCHE Eva Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 4 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | MEIER Philomena SGM Heiligenstadt |
5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 19. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
ALBRECHT Anton
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BERGER Chiara TV Markkleeberg |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | PETERSEN Matilda SV Einheit Altenburg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | PALM Ylvi FC Schkeuditz |
3 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | SCHÜSSLER Lisa PSV Weimar |
4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | SEIDEL Ella Luise Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 4. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
OLEAK Andreas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NOACK Frieda KSV Weißwasser |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | KAISER Frieda KSV Weißwasser |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | RICHTER Fine Carlotta Chemnitzer PSV |
3 | D3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | SCHACHE Finja TV Markkleeberg |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 0.800 | 6 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | ZELLMER Mathilda FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | HENKE Nina Dresdener FC |
6 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 26. |
Details