No. 1: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DREIßIG Udo FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
1 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | PERLEBERG Matheo FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 11 | 0.600 | 10 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | ARNDT Linus FSC Nordhausen |
3 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | WERNECKE Arvid FSC Nordhausen |
4 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | STÖHR Bernd FSC Jena |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | HAAPAKOSKI Jalo PSV Weimar |
6 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 15. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | OTTO Theodor FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHLIETER Matthias FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | MANOLOW Adrian FSC Nordhausen |
3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | KREMZOW Johannes FSC Nordhausen |
4 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | KIOK Alexander Fechtwerk Göttingen e.V. |
5 | D3 | D3 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | DETERMANN Marius Morgan TG Münster |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 5. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BERTKO Michael FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | EISENGARTEN Franz FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
2 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | NACKE Hannes FSC Nordhausen |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | NÜßLE Theodor FSC Nordhausen |
4 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | MANTEUFEL Emil FC Schkeuditz |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | DRESCHER Peer MTV Gifhorn |
6 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 11. |
Details