No. 1: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | CAVALIERI Beatriz ECP Pinheiros |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 5. | ||
BRA | ASQUINO Sophia LQ Life Quality |
2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 11. | ||
BRA | MEDEIROS Lygia CMSP Sao Paulo |
3 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 19. | ||
BRA | BASSO Valentina ECP Pinheiros |
4 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 8 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
BRA | KURUMA Fernanda CAP Paulistano |
5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 14. | ||
BRA | FONTENELE Alicia CMSP Sao Paulo |
6 | D0 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 20. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | SILVA Samara CAP Paulistano |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 21 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 13. | ||
BRA | GRAHL Julia ECP Pinheiros |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 4. | ||
BRA | MATOS Maria Beatriz Dourado Esgrima Club |
3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | 8. | ||
BRA | MADUREIRA Alice Dourado Esgrima Club |
4 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 23. | ||
BRA | GARGARO Manuela Dourado Esgrima Club |
5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 9. | ||
BRA | ANGRISANO Valentina CGB Betancourt |
6 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 15. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | GARCIA Elisa CAP Paulistano |
1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V4 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 10. | ||
BRA | LEME Yasmin Dourado Esgrima Club |
2 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 21. | ||
BRA | BARROS Yasmin Dourado Esgrima Club |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 6. | ||
BRA | MELO Mariana CAP Paulistano |
4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 4 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | AOKI Julia ECP Pinheiros |
5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 16. | ||
BRA | LANZETTI Ana Dourado Esgrima Club |
6 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 18. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | ANDRADE Alice ECP Pinheiros |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 12. | ||
BRA | GROSSO Ana Laura CGB Betancourt |
2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 17. | ||
BRA | MOHERDAUI Beatriz ECP Pinheiros |
3 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0.000 | -17 | 5. | 22. | ||
BRA | KOMATSU Giovana Dourado Esgrima Club |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
BRA | BRAZOLIN Pietra ECP Pinheiros |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 7. |
Details