Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KLEIN Luis | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
2. | GER | BARBY Henrik | NR | FC Moers | |
3. | GER | BRAUN Noah | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
T3. | GER | RIEGER Laurenz | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
5. | GER | KAHL Alexander | HE | TG Hanau | |
6. | GER | SCHULZ Linus | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
7. | GER | KLEIN Felix | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
8. | GER | ASK Henri | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
9. | GER | RENNER Moritz | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
10. | GER | LIEBSCHER David | NR | FC Moers | |
11. | AUT | KAIN Martin | NÖ | FU Krems | |
12. | GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
13. | GER | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
14. | GER | FRITSCHE Jan | BY | MTV München | |
15. | GER | KOLLER Korbinian | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
16. | GER | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | NR | FC Moers | |
17. | GER | FAUL Paul Luca | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
18. | GER | KLOSTERMANN Max | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
19. | GER | FABINGER Nils Alexander | NR | FC Moers | |
20. | GER | DÖRFER Laurenz | WE | TG Münster | |
21. | GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
22. | AUT | HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar | SZ | ASVÖ FC Salzburg | |
23. | GER | BECKMANN Otto | ST | SV Angern | |
24. | RUS | TSEILER Dmitrii | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
25. | GER | SEMBACH Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
26. | GER | LINDNER Ruben | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
27. | TUR | YUVACAN Tayga | BE | SC Berlin | |
28. | GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
29. | GER | STRELOW Alexander | SN | Dresdener FC | |
30. | AUT | BRESSLAUER Tobias | WI | SU Wien 9 | |
31. | GER | GAASEIDNES Kjell | BE | SC Berlin | |
32. | GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
33. | AUT | HUBNER Alexander | OÖ | FCW Wels | |
34. | GER | HEGGE Maurus | WE | TG Münster | |
35. | GER | SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
36. | NED | ZOONS Axel | SC Amsterdam | ||
37. | GER | STADLBAUER Florian | BY | MTV München | |
T37. | GER | LÖHR Tom-Florin | WE | TG Münster | |
39. | BEL | GENBRUGGE Sem | VS | De Maneschermer | |
40. | POR | BAGUINHO MOORE Robert Joseph | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
41. | TUR | BUDAK Ada | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
42. | GER | BERGERT Michael | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
43. | GER | WAGNER Louis | BE | SC Berlin | |
T43. | GER | MACHETANZ Jasper | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
45. | GER | MÜLLER Len | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
46. | AUT | SCHIEBEL Paul | WI | UFC Wien | |
47. | GER | GAUSS Neil | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
48. | GER | TJARKS Lasse | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
49. | GER | POLOTZEK Simon | NR | FC Moers | |
50. | GER | HÖFLER Julius | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
51. | GER | WUNDLING Ivo | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T51. | GER | STUDENT Mika | WE | FG Recklinghausen | |
53. | GER | SEE Benedikt | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
54. | GER | STRASHEIM Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
55. | GER | BENEDIX Carl | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
56. | GER | MEHNER Laureano | NR | FC Moers | |
57. | GER | KLÖTZER Maximilian | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
58. | GER | HELM Leander | BE | SC Berlin | |
59. | GER | SEMPER Leonard | BE | SC Berlin | |
60. | AUT | GRASSO Kei Lorenz | NÖ | FUM Mödling | |
61. | GER | EMMERICH Jaron | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
62. | GER | BOSSERHOFF Nils | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
63. | GER | NEUMANN Henry | SN | Dresdener FC | |
64. | GER | HÜLSEY Marius | NS | FK Hannover | |
65. | GER | EHRICH Marlon | BE | SC Berlin | |
66. | GER | LENK Hendrik Dion | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
67. | GER | MAISON Jost | NS | TSV Winsen | |
68. | GER | VON QUAST Maximilian | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
69. | GER | SEEGER Martin | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
70. | GER | MICHEL Fabian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
71. | GER | HOPPE Adrian | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
72. | GER | THETMEYER Lucas | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
73. | GER | SCHWAB Jamey Maurice | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
74. | GER | JOBST Alexander | NR | FC Moers | |
75. | GER | KUNERT Benwick | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
76. | BEL | GASPERINI Loïc Sofian | FF | CRE Huy | |
77. | GER | ALTENRIEDER Simon | BY | MTV München | |
78. | GER | SCHMIDT Konrad | SN | Dresdener FC | |
79. | GER | HAMPO Ole | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
80. | GER | MEHNER Levy Etienne | SN | Dresdener FC | |
81. | GER | SPIELMANN Richard | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
82. | GER | HÄßLER Arwed | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
83. | GER | GOLLNICK Noah | NS | MTV Braunschweig | |
84. | GER | SCHULTZ Milan | MV | FG Schwerin | |
85. | GER | BISCHOF Finn | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
86. | GER | ENGFER Friedrich | MV | FG Schwerin | |
87. | GER | DROEGE Oliver | BY | MTV München | |
88. | GER | BRUSCHEK Robin | ST | SV Angern | |
89. | GER | GROTE Lukas | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
90. | GER | WALTER Sebastian | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
91. | AUT | WAGNER Alexander | NÖ | FUM Mödling | |
92. | GER | BLOCHWITZ Anton | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
93. | GER | STAIB Samuel | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
94. | GER | SCHUSTER Lucas | SN | Dresdener FC | |
95. | GER | HERMANNS Julius | WÜ | SC Korb | |
96. | GER | BECHER Nicolas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
97. | GER | SEEMANN Niklas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
98. | GER | MIRBACH Maximilian | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
99. | GER | REKOW Jan Moritz | HE | TV Neu Isenburg | |
100. | GER | SIEMERS Jesper | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
101. | GER | FELDMANN Fabian | MV | FG Schwerin | |
102. | GER | WALTER Raphael | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
103. | GER | POLLMER Vincent | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
104. | AUT | PLANCKH Niklas | NÖ | FUM Mödling | |
105. | GER | BERGMANN Dominik | SN | Dresdener FC | |
T105. | GER | HANAWA Anthony | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
107. | GER | HELD Henrik | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
108. | GER | MAYER Leonard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
109. | GER | FRANKE Tim Ole | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
110. | GER | MALITZKI Lukas | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
T110. | GER | MAYWALD Paul | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
112. | GER | KRÖPELIN Joscha | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
113. | GER | LUCASOV Christian | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | |
T113. | GER | TIPPMER Paul | SN | Dresdener FC | |
115. | GER | SALZ Paul Alexander | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
116. | GER | MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino | NS | MTV Braunschweig |