Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
2. | GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
3. | GER | POLOTZEK Simon | NR | FC Moers | |
T3. | GER | HOFFMANN Nils | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
5. | GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
6. | GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
7. | GER | HÖFLER Julius | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
8. | GER | DÖRFER Laurenz | WE | TG Münster | |
9. | GER | LINDNER Ruben | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T9. | GER | HEITZ Noah | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
11. | GER | BARBY Henrik | NR | FC Moers | |
12. | GER | KLOSTERMANN Max | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
13. | GER | HEGGE Maurus | WE | TG Münster | |
14. | GER | SCHULZ Linus | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
15. | GER | SAUTNER Marcel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
16. | GER | ZACHER Niklas | TH | FSC Jena | |
17. | GER | SPIELMANN Richard | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
18. | GER | BOSSERHOFF Nils | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
19. | GER | MACHETANZ Jasper | SN | Dresdener FC | |
20. | GER | MEHNER Laureano | NR | FC Moers | |
21. | GER | MICHEL Fabian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T21. | GER | HARMS Tyler | BE | SC Berlin | |
23. | GER | STUDENT Mika | WE | FG Recklinghausen | |
24. | GER | MIRBACH Maximilian | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
25. | GER | GAASEIDNES Kjell | BE | SC Berlin | |
26. | GER | BECKMANN Otto | ST | SV Angern | |
27. | GER | HELM Leander | BE | SC Berlin | |
28. | GER | VELLMANNS Leonard | WE | TG Münster | |
29. | GER | AHLVERS Philipp | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
30. | GER | WAGNER Louis | BE | SC Berlin | |
31. | GER | GAUSS Neil | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
32. | UKR | MUKHOPAD Hlib | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
33. | GER | BERGERT Michael | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
34. | GER | MALITZKI Lukas | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
35. | GER | RENARD Nolann | TH | FSC Jena | |
36. | GER | MEIER Bernhard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
37. | NED | VAN DEN BERG Cedric | SC Amsterdam | ||
38. | GER | ALYOKHIN Fyodor | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
39. | GER | BERGMANN Dominik | SN | Dresdener FC | |
40. | GER | NEEB Jakob | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
41. | GER | ENGFER Friedrich | MV | FG Schwerin | |
42. | GER | SALUS Hugo | BE | SC Berlin | |
43. | GER | HAGENE Emmanuel | NR | FC Moers | |
44. | GER | MÜLLER Len | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
45. | GER | WUNDLING Ivo | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
46. | GER | PHIELIPEIT Mateo | BE | SC Berlin | |
T46. | GER | MEHNER Levy Etienne | SN | Dresdener FC | |
48. | GER | SCHROTT Benjamin | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
49. | GER | SCHIMANN Kirill | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
50. | GER | HEITMANN Leander | WE | TG Münster | |
51. | GER | BISCHOF Finn | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
52. | GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
53. | GER | SCHNABEL Lennart | TH | FSC Jena | |
54. | NED | VAN DEN BERG Sam | s.v. Tréville | ||
55. | GER | GUHE Friedrich | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
56. | GER | WAGNER Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
57. | GER | HOPPE Adrian | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
58. | GER | VESTI Lucien | HE | TFC Hanau | |
59. | GER | NEUMANN Henry | SN | Dresdener FC | |
60. | GER | OTT Maxim | WE | TG Münster | |
61. | GER | KIECKBUSCH Jacob | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
62. | GER | NEITZEL Finn | BE | SC Berlin | |
63. | GER | SCHULTZ Milan | MV | FG Schwerin | |
64. | GER | ECKNER Lykko | SN | Dresdener FC | |
65. | GER | ALTENRIEDER Simon | BY | MTV München | |
66. | GER | MÄDER Finian | BS | Freiburger TS | |
67. | GER | KLITZING Jan Lasse | NR | FC Moers | |
68. | GER | ZAGORNIK Lucas | TH | FSC Jena | |
69. | GER | FREY Quentin | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
70. | GER | TRUSKAWA Marian | WE | Hasper FC | |
71. | GER | SCHMIDT Konrad | SN | Dresdener FC | |
72. | GER | KIEL Antonio | WÜ | TSV Leinfelden | |
73. | GER | MOTA-HEHN Mateus | BN | FC Lauda-Königshofen | |
74. | GER | TIPPMER Paul | SN | Dresdener FC | |
75. | GER | BAPPERT Felix | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
76. | GER | NIEßNER Finn | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
77. | GER | FUCHS Tristan | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
78. | GER | PUND Tammo | WE | TG Münster | |
79. | GER | STAIB Samuel | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
80. | GER | REHDA Felix | MV | FG Schwerin | |
81. | GER | KIEßLING Joshua | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
82. | GER | MÄDER Michel | BS | Freiburger TS | |
83. | GER | GEßNER Nicolas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
84. | GER | MAYER Leonard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
85. | GER | NEMAT Malte | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
86. | GER | FRANKE Tim Ole | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
87. | GER | EMMERICH Jaron | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
88. | GER | HAUKE Dominique | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
89. | GER | JOBST Alexander | NR | FC Moers | |
90. | GER | BRUSCHEK Robin | ST | SV Angern | |
91. | GER | KELLER Tim | WÜ | TSV Calw | |
92. | GER | WILMSMEYER Tom | WE | TG Münster | |
93. | GER | DOBOVISEK Julian | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
94. | GER | RADANT Raphael | MV | FG Schwerin | |
95. | GER | DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp | NR | FC Moers | |
96. | GER | SCHUMACHER Noah | WE | TG Münster | |
97. | GER | HERMANN Marc | WE | Hasper FC | |
98. | GER | PAGENKOPF Niklas | NR | FC Moers | |
99. | GER | VON QUAST Maximilian | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
100. | GER | RILLING Noel | TH | FSC Jena | |
101. | GER | OTTO Justus | NR | OFC Bonn | |
102. | GER | ENGL Fabian | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
103. | GER | SASS Jan Lucas | MV | FG Schwerin | |
104. | GER | FUCHS Myles | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
T104. | GER | GUßMANN Moritz Paul | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
106. | GER | GREBING Julian Richard | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | |
107. | GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin | TH | FSC Jena | |
108. | GER | EYMER Moritz | MV | FG Schwerin | |
109. | GER | ARNDT Paul | MV | FG Schwerin | |
110. | GER | KÖTHE Joscha | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | |
111. | GER | WUNDLING Kai | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T111. | GER | FELDMANN Fabian | MV | FG Schwerin | |
113. | GER | WITTKE Marlon | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
114. | GER | NITTRITZ Sebastian | NR | Dürener FC | |
115. | GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
116. | GER | KOHNERT Tristan | MV | FG Schwerin | |
T116. | GER | RANCK Christoffer | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
118. | GER | VATTER Haydn Stig | MV | FG Schwerin | |
119. | GER | FRITZ Johann | WÜ | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | |
120. | GER | KOCH Matthes Hagen | NS | MTV Braunschweig | |
. | GER | NEUSCHAEFER Felix | BY | MTV München | Abandon |