Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KUMMER Rainald | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
2. | GER | KUMMER Eilert | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
3. | GER | SAUR Julian Joel | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
T3. | GER | BAYER Mighty Maitian | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
5. | GER | STEFFENS Jon | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
6. | GER | FAILENSCHMID Moritz | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
7. | GER | GREWER Tobias | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
8. | LUX | FRIESTEDT Antoni | CE Luxembourg | ||
9. | GER | SCHWARZ Julian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
10. | GER | TATAROV Arseny | HE | TV Dillenburg | |
11. | GER | BREUNIG Hermann | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
12. | GER | BÖRNER Leon | WÜ | TSV Pliezhausen | |
13. | GER | HÄBERLE Max | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
14. | GER | SCHÜNKE Hendrik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
15. | GER | SCHIELKE Jan-Luca | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
16. | GER | HIKEL Benjamin Lukas | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
17. | GER | JACOB Louis | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
18. | GER | KARLOVICH Károly | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
19. | GER | GIERSBACH Leonard | HE | TV Dillenburg | |
20. | CZE | OPAVA Alexandr | CE Luxembourg | ||
21. | HUN | ÖTVÖS Kristóf | CE Luxembourg | ||
22. | GER | MÄDER Anton | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
23. | GER | RING Cornelius | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
24. | GER | SCHUBERT Jonas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
25. | GER | ENGLERT Arthur | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
26. | LUX | CSANDAL Patrik | CE Luxembourg | ||
27. | GER | KARLOVICH Kristóf | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
28. | LUX | BANDAKOV Konstantin | CE Comeur | ||
29. | GER | PRAMME Matteo | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
30. | LUX | GOOSTREY Henry | CE Luxembourg | ||
31. | GER | MENDEL Jonathan | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
32. | GER | BOLLENDORF Tim | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
33. | LUX | SZEKERES Robin | CE Luxembourg | ||
34. | GER | SEIFFERT Florian | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
35. | GER | HECKELER Jakob | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
36. | GER | ZAUSCH Simon | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
37. | FRA | GERVIS Timothée | CE Comeur | ||
38. | GER | HEUPEL Jan | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
39. | GER | KEITEL Moritz | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
40. | BEL | VAN DE VOORDE Aris | CE Comeur | ||
41. | GER | KÖDEL Nio | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
42. | NED | DE VOOGD Zachary | Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW | ||
43. | GER | PLÖTZ Philipp | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
44. | GER | BERTELE Lars | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
45. | GER | KAMMERER Constantin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
46. | GER | SCHÜTZE Xaver | HE | SSG Bensheim | |
47. | GER | MESSERSCHMIDT Linus | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
48. | LUX | SCHMIT Neil | CE Nordstad | ||
49. | FRA | DIAS POINT Emilien | |||
50. | ESP | GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ Telmo | CE Comeur | ||
51. | LUX | RADU Luca | CE Comeur | ||
52. | LUX | FROMMEN Phileas | CE Nordstad | ||
53. | GER | KLÖTZL Florian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB |