No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | SA 10:00 |
Referee:
GROSCH Tim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEDEMEYER Lilli Tübinger Sportfechter |
1 | D0 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | BRINKMANN Jette FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V3 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 0.500 | -4 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | MAURER Sophie TUS Pfarrkirchen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 8 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | KÖNCZÖL Edith Freiburger TS |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Hannah Nürnberger FC |
5 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 24. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | SA 10:00 |
Referee:
FRITZ Johann
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HANELT Emilia TV Cannstatt |
1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | SACCO Livia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0.000 | -18 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | NAGY Sakura Clara SV Esslingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | WIESNET Katharina Nürnberger FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Luisa SC Korb |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 4. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | SA 10:00 |
Referee:
HABERMANN Ronja
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HABIB Alessandra Nürnberger FC |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 7 | 0.750 | 11 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | HÖPFL Milla FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | RUSCHHAUPT Josephine TV Cannstatt |
3 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 0.250 | -10 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | HEIDELBERG Lilly SV Esslingen |
4 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 0.250 | -12 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | WIESENFARTH Jana TG Biberach |
5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 0.250 | -3 | 3. | 16. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 10 | SA 10:00 |
Referee:
VOGL Emily
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REITMEIER Alissa FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | BÖHME Elisabeth TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd |
2 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | WENDT Jolanda SV Esslingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 0.500 | -4 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | CHAKYR Assol PSV Stuttgart |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | KELLNER Helena KTF Luitpold München |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 11 | SA 10:00 |
Referee:
WEIGAND Sara Marie BÄR Oscar
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEISHAUPT Luisa TSV Tettnang |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | PHILIPP Jule SC Korb |
2 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 26. | ||
GER | BRONNER Laura MTV Ludwigsburg |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 15. | ||
UKR | LYTVYN Sofiia Nürnberger FC |
4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 22. | ||
GER | STEINLE Marilou PSV Stuttgart |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 6 | 0.800 | 16 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | MERGL Finja FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 5 | 23 | 5 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. |
Details