No. 1: Results checked
Pi 14 | DO 11:30 |
Referee:
POBELLE Jan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | MONBARON Chloé SES Sion |
1 | D2 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 8. | ||
SUI | OGGIER Kara SES Sion |
2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V4 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 16. | ||
SUI | SCHOR Eleonor CEB Biel/Bienne |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 10. | ||
HUN | SHISHA Lea 1 BFC Basel |
4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 15. | ||
SUI | MARTY Julia 1 FGL Luzern |
5 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 12 | 23 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 21. | ||
SUI | MONIOUDIS Maria ZFC Zürich |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 15 | DO 11:30 |
Referee:
BULLIARD Valentin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | VETSCH Elena 1 FGL Luzern |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 14. | ||
SUI | SPAHR Alix SES Sion |
2 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 0.000 | -7 | 5. | 20. | ||
SUI | GLÖCKNER Amélie 1 FGK Küssnacht |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 0.500 | 3 | 2. | 11. | ||
SUI | RAVELLI Elodie LUG Lugano |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 13. | ||
SUI | KASPER Georgina ZFC Zürich |
5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 18 | 12 | 1.000 | 6 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 16 | DO 11:30 |
Referee:
CHABBEY Perrine
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | CARTHOBLAZ Erine SES Sion |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.750 | 4 | 1. | 5. | ||
SUI | OMAGBE Kelechi CEB Biel/Bienne |
2 | D2 | D3 | V4 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 0.250 | -6 | 5. | 18. | ||
SUI | DELAFONTAINE Ella SEVM Vevey |
3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 12. | ||
UKR | ROSKRUT Marharita 1 FGL Luzern |
4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 0.250 | 0 | 4. | 17. | ||
SUI | LANHER Pénélope 1 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds |
5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 16 | 0.750 | -1 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 17 | DO 11:30 |
Referee:
KRONBICHLER Christoph
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | VERDA Mila LUG Lugano |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 9. | ||
SUI | VOUILLAMOZ Ivana CEB Biel/Bienne |
2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 19. | ||
SUI | HOFER Mariel 1 FGL Luzern |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 3. | ||
SUI | BERGER Alba 1 CEFL Florimont |
4 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 22. | ||
RUS | TATARINOVA Sacha 1 SEG Geneve |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 4. | ||
SUI | VOCAT Eva SES Sion |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 7. |
Details