Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 16.05.2015 15:35 | SONJA LANGE
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FRA | BERNIER Clement | GIF SUR YVET | ||
2. | FRA | GUYADER Adrien | NICE OGC | ||
3. | FRA | CAMBEILH Clement | PAU SECTION | ||
T3. | FRA | VARENNE Victor | AUZEVILLE ST | ||
5. | FRA | BOURY Quentin | ORLEANS CE | ||
6. | FRA | CLOGENSON Bastien | GISORS 3A | ||
7. | FRA | JOBIN Paul | AURILLAC CE | ||
8. | FRA | WILAIN DE LEYMARIE Pierre Luc | BOURGES ESC | ||
9. | FRA | COPROS Guillaume | AUZEVILLE ST | ||
10. | FRA | LERAY Thomas | THIONVILLE | ||
11. | FRA | LE CORRE Ambroise | PARIS UC | ||
12. | FRA | THOMAS Clement | BETTON CP | ||
13. | FRA | PEYCRU OPINEL Colbert | PARIS USM | ||
14. | FRA | FOURES Jean Hugues | PARIS USM | ||
15. | FRA | DUGUET Antoine | DIJON CE | ||
16. | FRA | ALBRECHT Tom | JOUE TOURS | ||
17. | FRA | MESSICA Lucas | GEMENOS | ||
18. | FRA | PALLONE Philippe | KREMLIN CSA | ||
19. | FRA | MATIAS Nicolas | ROUBAIX CE | ||
20. | FRA | LUC Michel | PARIS UC | ||
21. | FRA | BLOIN Bertrand | MAISONS ALF | ||
22. | FRA | PIACENTINI Fabien | ANTIBES | ||
23. | FRA | MILLET Damien | CHATOU | ||
24. | FRA | HARENDARCZYK Bastien | AULNAY CE | Abandon | |
25. | FRA | CHRISTIN Jean-Charles | BOURGES ESC | ||
26. | FRA | EMPEREUR Elliott | ORLEANS CE | ||
27. | FRA | DESCHENES Kevin | BESANCON UC | ||
28. | FRA | ALKANGE Edouard | STRASBOURG U | ||
29. | FRA | DUBOIS Maxime | JOUE TOURS | ||
30. | FRA | LACROIX Jordan | AULNAY CE | ||
31. | FRA | MATHIEU Guillaume | LYON CA | ||
32. | FRA | BIBI Eliott | PAU SECTION | ||
33. | FRA | SALLES Nicolas | CLAMART CE | ||
34. | FRA | LEBON Geoffrey | PESSAC SE | ||
35. | FRA | SCHAUSS Lucas | BESANCON UC | ||
36. | FRA | LE MOAL Gwenael | GIF SUR YVET | ||
37. | FRA | LATREILLE Quentin | BETTON CP | ||
38. | FRA | MERMILLOD Alban | STE SIGOLENE | ||
39. | FRA | MOTILLON Leo | PESSAC SE | ||
40. | FRA | LAMY Alexandre | PARIS UC | ||
41. | FRA | LAMBOLEY Benoit | BOURGES ESC |